Millenium Giarmata vs CSO Deta, Liga 4 Timiș
Liga 4 Timiș?DWLLW

Millenium Giarmata
FT
2 : 1
HT 2:0
Agg
30.8.2024 17:30
?WLWLW

CSO Deta
| PJ | G | E | P | GF | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5. | CSO Deta | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 73:47 | 57 |
| 8. | Millenium Giarmata | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51:64 | 38 |
xG
Ataques
0 0
Ataques peligrosos
0 0
Posesión %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Tiros a puerta
0 0
Tiros fuera
0 0 0 0
Prórroga
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuto
Últimos partidos: Millenium Giarmata
24.08.24
L4Progresul 1906 CiacovaMillenium Giarmata0:122D17.08.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCsc Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii II2:030W12.06.24
CRCS Gloria Mosnita NouaMillenium Giarmata3:141L08.06.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCS Sinandrei Carani0:405L04.06.24
L4CS Comlosu MareMillenium Giarmata0:112W01.06.24
L4Pobeda Star BisnovMillenium Giarmata2:131L25.05.24
L4Millenium GiarmataUniversitatea de Vest2:125L21.05.24
L4CS Timisul SagMillenium Giarmata2:062L18.05.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta1:112L11.05.24
L4Unirea Sannicolau MareMillenium Giarmata1:131L
L4Progresul 1906 CiacovaMillenium Giarmata0:122D17.08.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCsc Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii II2:030W12.06.24
CRCS Gloria Mosnita NouaMillenium Giarmata3:141L08.06.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCS Sinandrei Carani0:405L04.06.24
L4CS Comlosu MareMillenium Giarmata0:112W01.06.24
L4Pobeda Star BisnovMillenium Giarmata2:131L25.05.24
L4Millenium GiarmataUniversitatea de Vest2:125L21.05.24
L4CS Timisul SagMillenium Giarmata2:062L18.05.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta1:112L11.05.24
L4Unirea Sannicolau MareMillenium Giarmata1:131LÚltimos partidos: CSO Deta
24.08.24
L4CSO DetaUnirea Sannicolau Mare2:040W17.08.24
L4AS RecasCSO Deta1:020L08.06.24
L4CSO DetaCocosul Ortisoara0:121W05.06.24
L4CS Gloria Mosnita NouaCSO Deta2:021L01.06.24
L4CSO DetaCSC Vointa Masloc3:052W28.05.24
L4CSO DetaCS Comlosu Mare1:011D25.05.24
L4CS Sinandrei CaraniCSO Deta0:010L18.05.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta1:112W11.05.24
L4CSO DetaUniversitatea de Vest2:031W01.05.24
L4CS Timisul SagCSO Deta5:090L
L4CSO DetaUnirea Sannicolau Mare2:040W17.08.24
L4AS RecasCSO Deta1:020L08.06.24
L4CSO DetaCocosul Ortisoara0:121W05.06.24
L4CS Gloria Mosnita NouaCSO Deta2:021L01.06.24
L4CSO DetaCSC Vointa Masloc3:052W28.05.24
L4CSO DetaCS Comlosu Mare1:011D25.05.24
L4CS Sinandrei CaraniCSO Deta0:010L18.05.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta1:112W11.05.24
L4CSO DetaUniversitatea de Vest2:031W01.05.24
L4CS Timisul SagCSO Deta5:090LCara a cara
18.05.24
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta1:112L28.10.23
L4CSO DetaMillenium Giarmata1:020L06.05.23
L4CSO DetaMillenium Giarmata1:041L08.10.22
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta0:121W03.06.22
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta0:022D13.11.21
L4CSO DetaMillenium Giarmata1:214W26.10.19
L4CSO DetaMillenium Giarmata11D
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta1:112L28.10.23
L4CSO DetaMillenium Giarmata1:020L06.05.23
L4CSO DetaMillenium Giarmata1:041L08.10.22
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta0:121W03.06.22
L4Millenium GiarmataCSO Deta0:022D13.11.21
L4CSO DetaMillenium Giarmata1:214W26.10.19
L4CSO DetaMillenium Giarmata11DContra el mismo rival (4)
vs. Unirea Sannicolau Mare
11.05.24
L4Unirea Sannicolau MareMillenium Giarmata1:131L24.08.24
L4CSO DetaUnirea Sannicolau Mare2:040W
L4Unirea Sannicolau MareMillenium Giarmata1:131L24.08.24
L4CSO DetaUnirea Sannicolau Mare2:040Wvs. CS Gloria Mosnita Noua
Jugando ahora
Próximos
Resultados
Marcador
Marcador