Werder Bremen vs Mainz, Bundesliga
Bundesliga?LLWLL

Werder Bremen
FT
1 : 2
HT 1:0
Agg
21.9.2016 20:00
?WDDLL

Mainz
| MJ | G | N | P | BP | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8. | Werder Bremen | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 61:64 | 45 |
| 15. | Mainz | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 44:55 | 37 |
xG
Attaques
0 0
Attaques dangereuses
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Tirs cadrés
0 0
Tirs non cadrés
0 0 0 0
Prolongation
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Derniers matchs : Werder Bremen
17.09.16
BUBorussia M'gladbachWerder Bremen4:041L11.09.16
BUWerder BremenAugsburg1:012L02.09.16
CFKickers EmdenWerder Bremen1:618W26.08.16
BUBayern MunichWerder Bremen2:060L21.08.16
DPSportfreunde LotteWerder Bremen1:121L13.08.16
CFFC IngolstadtWerder Bremen0:101W10.08.16
CFSV MeppenWerder Bremen0:002W07.08.16
CFWerder BremenChelsea1:324L30.07.16
CFDynamo DresdenWerder Bremen0:011D29.07.16
CFWerder BremenReal Betis0:001L
BUBorussia M'gladbachWerder Bremen4:041L11.09.16
BUWerder BremenAugsburg1:012L02.09.16
CFKickers EmdenWerder Bremen1:618W26.08.16
BUBayern MunichWerder Bremen2:060L21.08.16
DPSportfreunde LotteWerder Bremen1:121L13.08.16
CFFC IngolstadtWerder Bremen0:101W10.08.16
CFSV MeppenWerder Bremen0:002W07.08.16
CFWerder BremenChelsea1:324L30.07.16
CFDynamo DresdenWerder Bremen0:011D29.07.16
CFWerder BremenReal Betis0:001LDerniers matchs : Mainz
18.09.16
BUAugsburgMainz0:113W15.09.16
UEMainzSt Etienne0:011D11.09.16
BUMainzTSG Hoffenheim4:144D01.09.16
CFMainzSandhausen1:113L27.08.16
BUBorussia DortmundMainz1:021L21.08.16
DPUnterhachingMainz1:1(2-4)33W11.08.16
CFMainzCologne0:103L07.08.16
CFMainzLiverpool2:040W04.08.16
CFMainzNovara0:102L03.08.16
CFServetteMainz0:112W
BUAugsburgMainz0:113W15.09.16
BUMainzTSG Hoffenheim4:144D01.09.16
CFMainzSandhausen1:113L27.08.16
BUBorussia DortmundMainz1:021L21.08.16
DPUnterhachingMainz1:1(2-4)33W11.08.16
CFMainzCologne0:103L07.08.16
CFMainzLiverpool2:040W04.08.16
CFMainzNovara0:102L03.08.16
CFServetteMainz0:112WFace-à-face
Contre le même adversaire (2)
vs. Augsburg
En cours
À venir
Résultats
Score
Score