Club Nanas Women logo

Brazília

Club Nanas Women

Eredmények

20
2025. LDU Quito (W) Club Nanas Women 82
Labdabirtoklás 53% : 47%Kaput eltaláló lövések 12 : 2Szögletek 7 : 3Sárga lapok 1 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Club Nanas Women EL Nacional (W) 41
Labdabirtoklás 71% : 29%Kaput eltaláló lövések 12 : 3Szögletek 7 : 0Sárga lapok 1 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Independiente del Valle (W) Club Nanas Women 50
Labdabirtoklás 58% : 42%Kaput eltaláló lövések 8 : 3Szögletek 5 : 3Sárga lapok 1 : 0Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Club Nanas Women Leones del Norte Women 40
Szögletek 6 : 2Sárga lapok 3 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. CD Espuce (W) Club Nanas Women 05 2025. Club Nanas Women Emelec (W) 10
Labdabirtoklás 55% : 45%Kaput eltaláló lövések 7 : 3Szögletek 3 : 3Sárga lapok 1 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Club Nanas Women Vinotinto Ecuador Women 22
Labdabirtoklás 57% : 43%Kaput eltaláló lövések 9 : 4Szögletek 7 : 4Sárga lapok 1 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Barcelona Guayaquil (W) Club Nanas Women 11
Labdabirtoklás 61% : 39%Kaput eltaláló lövések 7 : 5Szögletek 5 : 2Sárga lapok 1 : 3Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Club Nanas Women Deportivo Ibarra (W) 11
Labdabirtoklás 62% : 38%Kaput eltaláló lövések 1 : 2Szögletek 8 : 2Sárga lapok 0 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Universidad Catolica del Ecuador (W) Club Nanas Women 21
Labdabirtoklás 46% : 54%Kaput eltaláló lövések 3 : 8Szögletek 2 : 5Sárga lapok 1 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Club Nanas Women Macara (W) 30
Labdabirtoklás 60% : 40%Kaput eltaláló lövések 7 : 2Szögletek 10 : 0Sárga lapok 0 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Club Nanas Women LDU Quito (W) 10
Kaput eltaláló lövések 2 : 2Szögletek 1 : 1Sárga lapok 1 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. EL Nacional (W) Club Nanas Women 03 2025. Club Nanas Women Independiente del Valle (W) 01 2025. Leones del Norte Women Club Nanas Women 13 2025. Club Nanas Women CD Espuce (W) 01 2025. Emelec (W) Club Nanas Women 03 2025. Vinotinto Ecuador Women Club Nanas Women 00 2025. Club Nanas Women Barcelona Guayaquil (W) 21
Labdabirtoklás 42% : 58%Kaput eltaláló lövések 5 : 8Szögletek 0 : 5Sárga lapok 2 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2025. Deportivo Ibarra (W) Club Nanas Women 33