CA Batna vs MC El Eulma, Algerian Ligue 2
Algerian Ligue 2?LWLLL

CA Batna
FT
2 : 0
Agg
30.12.2022 15:00
?WLWDD

MC El Eulma
| M | Z | R | P | G | Pkt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8. | MC El Eulma | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 33:40 | 42 |
| 11. | CA Batna | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31:28 | 40 |
xG
Ataki
0 0
Groźne ataki
0 0
Posiadanie piłki %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Strzały celne
0 0
Strzały niecelne
0 0 0 0
Dogrywka
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Ostatnie mecze: CA Batna
24.12.22
ALUSM AnnabaCA Batna20L16.12.22
ALCA BatnaJSM Skikda10W09.12.22
ALNRB TeleghmaCA Batna21L03.12.22
ALCA BatnaMO Constantine01L21.11.22
ALJS Bordj MenaielCA Batna31L15.11.22
ALAS KhroubCA Batna20L22.10.22
ALCA BatnaAS Ain M'lila20W18.10.22
ALUS SoufCA Batna21L14.10.22
ALCA BatnaHamra Annaba00D07.10.22
ALUS ChaouiaCA Batna00D
ALUSM AnnabaCA Batna20L16.12.22
ALCA BatnaJSM Skikda10W09.12.22
ALNRB TeleghmaCA Batna21L03.12.22
ALCA BatnaMO Constantine01L21.11.22
ALJS Bordj MenaielCA Batna31L15.11.22
ALAS KhroubCA Batna20L22.10.22
ALCA BatnaAS Ain M'lila20W18.10.22
ALUS SoufCA Batna21L14.10.22
ALCA BatnaHamra Annaba00D07.10.22
ALUS ChaouiaCA Batna00DOstatnie mecze: MC El Eulma
24.12.22
ALMC El EulmaAS Ain M'lila21W16.12.22
ALES El GhozlaneMC El Eulma21L09.12.22
ALMC El EulmaHamra Annaba10W03.12.22
ALUS ChaouiaMC El Eulma11D19.11.22
ALMC El EulmaAS Khroub00D15.11.22
ALUS SoufMC El Eulma00D22.10.22
ALMC El EulmaJSM Skikda00D18.10.22
ALRB OuarglaMC El Eulma21L14.10.22
ALMC El EulmaIB Khemis El Khechna11D07.10.22
ALMC El EulmaUSM Annaba21W
ALMC El EulmaAS Ain M'lila21W16.12.22
ALES El GhozlaneMC El Eulma21L09.12.22
ALMC El EulmaHamra Annaba10W03.12.22
ALUS ChaouiaMC El Eulma11D19.11.22
ALMC El EulmaAS Khroub00D15.11.22
ALUS SoufMC El Eulma00D22.10.22
ALMC El EulmaJSM Skikda00D18.10.22
ALRB OuarglaMC El Eulma21L14.10.22
ALMC El EulmaIB Khemis El Khechna11D07.10.22
ALMC El EulmaUSM Annaba21WMecze bezpośrednie
26.03.22
ALMC El EulmaCA Batna11D11.12.21
ALCA BatnaMC El Eulma10W01.05.21
ALMC El EulmaCA Batna1:010L27.02.21
ALCA BatnaMC El Eulma10W11.05.18
ALCA BatnaMC El Eulma1:142W08.12.17
ALMC El EulmaCA Batna0:010L
ALMC El EulmaCA Batna11D11.12.21
ALCA BatnaMC El Eulma10W01.05.21
ALMC El EulmaCA Batna1:010L27.02.21
ALCA BatnaMC El Eulma10W11.05.18
ALCA BatnaMC El Eulma1:142W08.12.17
ALMC El EulmaCA Batna0:010LZ tym samym rywalem (4)
vs. AS Ain M'lila
vs. Hamra Annaba
Teraz gra
Nadchodzące
Wyniki
Wynik
Wynik
Algerian Ligue 2 22/23 w liczbach
Rozegrane mecze479/480
Gole na mecz2.37
Wygrane gospodarzy51%
Remisy27%
Wygrane gości22%
Powyżej 2.5 gola42%
Obie drużyny strzeliły45%