CD Torres vs CD Ateca, Primera Regional Aragón
Primera Regional Aragón?DWDLL

CD Torres
FT
0 : 1
Agg
9.11.2025 16:00
?WLLLW

CD Ateca
| M | Z | R | P | G | Pkt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13. | CD Ateca | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 55:54 | 43 |
| 14. | CD Torres | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 49:76 | 36 |
xG
Ataki
0 0
Groźne ataki
0 0
Posiadanie piłki %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Strzały celne
0 0
Strzały niecelne
0 0 0 0
Dogrywka
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Ostatnie mecze: CD Torres
02.11.25
PRAD Epila CF BCD Torres2:122D26.10.25
PRCD TorresCD Ricla51W19.10.25
PRUD ArizaCD Torres1:122D05.10.25
PRCD TorresCD Remolinos2:437L28.09.25
PRSD OlvegaCD Torres1:253L21.09.25
PRCD TorresSD Borja B30W14.09.25
PRCD La Almunia BCD Torres0:020L07.09.25
PRCD TorresCD Novallas1:022D25.05.25
PRCD TorresAD Epila CF B1:212L18.05.25
PRCD CalatoraoCD Torres21L
PRAD Epila CF BCD Torres2:122D26.10.25
PRCD TorresCD Ricla51W19.10.25
PRUD ArizaCD Torres1:122D05.10.25
PRCD TorresCD Remolinos2:437L28.09.25
PRSD OlvegaCD Torres1:253L21.09.25
PRCD TorresSD Borja B30W14.09.25
PRCD La Almunia BCD Torres0:020L07.09.25
PRCD TorresCD Novallas1:022D25.05.25
PRCD TorresAD Epila CF B1:212L18.05.25
PRCD CalatoraoCD Torres21LOstatnie mecze: CD Ateca
02.11.25
PRCD AtecaCD El Bayo0:030W26.10.25
PRAD RivasCD Ateca31L19.10.25
PRCD AtecaCD Calatorao0:001L05.10.25
PRCF Villa De AlagónCD Ateca2:030L28.09.25
PRCD AtecaCD Mores2:141W21.09.25
PRGotor FCCD Ateca11D14.09.25
PRAD Epila CF BCD Ateca3:142L07.09.25
PRCD AtecaCD Ricla1:111D25.05.25
PRCD AtecaCD Gallur0:112L18.05.25
PRCD RemolinosCD Ateca61L
PRCD AtecaCD El Bayo0:030W26.10.25
PRAD RivasCD Ateca31L19.10.25
PRCD AtecaCD Calatorao0:001L05.10.25
PRCF Villa De AlagónCD Ateca2:030L28.09.25
PRCD AtecaCD Mores2:141W21.09.25
PRGotor FCCD Ateca11D14.09.25
PRAD Epila CF BCD Ateca3:142L07.09.25
PRCD AtecaCD Ricla1:111D25.05.25
PRCD AtecaCD Gallur0:112L18.05.25
PRCD RemolinosCD Ateca61LMecze bezpośrednie
30.03.25
PRCD TorresCD Ateca22D10.11.24
PRCD AtecaCD Torres01W10.03.24
PRCD AtecaCD Torres12W22.10.23
PRCD TorresCD Ateca53W
PRCD TorresCD Ateca22D10.11.24
PRCD AtecaCD Torres01W10.03.24
PRCD AtecaCD Torres12W22.10.23
PRCD TorresCD Ateca53WZ tym samym rywalem (4)
vs. CD Calatorao
vs. AD Epila CF B
Teraz gra
Nadchodzące
Wyniki
Wynik
Wynik
Primera Regional Aragón 25/26 w liczbach
Rozegrane mecze1102/1124
Gole na mecz3.48
Wygrane gospodarzy48%
Remisy20%
Wygrane gości31%
Powyżej 2.5 gola66%
Obie drużyny strzeliły62%