FK Auda vs SC Grobinas, Virsliga
Virsliga?DDWWW

FK Auda
FT
1 : 0
HT 0:0
Agg
6.9.2026 17:00
?WLLLL

SC Grobinas
| M | Z | R | P | G | Pkt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3. | FK Auda | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 44:27 | 53 |
| 8. | SC Grobinas | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 20:50 | 24 |
xG
Ataki
72 54
Groźne ataki
54 37
Posiadanie piłki %
50 50
5 0 2
3
Strzały celne
0 11
Strzały niecelne
3 3 0 2
5
Zmiany
4Dogrywka
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Ostatnie mecze: FK Auda
02.09.26
LKBFC DaugavpilsFK Auda2:0(0-3)22W29.08.26
VIFK AudaSK Super Nova1:011D25.08.26
VIFK AudaFK Liepaja0:010W21.08.26
VIFK AudaTukums 20001:030W17.08.26
LKFK AudaSC Grobinas2:032W13.08.26
UCFC Dinamo CityFK Auda2:040L09.08.26
VIFK JelgavaFK Auda0:101W04.08.26
UCFK AudaFC Dinamo City0:010W30.07.26
UCFK AudaFCSB1:041W26.07.26
VIFK AudaBFC Daugavpils1:010W
LKBFC DaugavpilsFK Auda2:0(0-3)22W29.08.26
VIFK AudaSK Super Nova1:011D25.08.26
VIFK AudaFK Liepaja0:010W21.08.26
VIFK AudaTukums 20001:030W17.08.26
LKFK AudaSC Grobinas2:032W13.08.26
VIFK JelgavaFK Auda0:101W04.08.26
VIFK AudaBFC Daugavpils1:010WOstatnie mecze: SC Grobinas
29.08.26
VISC GrobinasBFC Daugavpils0:010W21.08.26
VIFK LiepajaSC Grobinas1:031L17.08.26
LKFK AudaSC Grobinas2:032L10.08.26
VIRFSSC Grobinas4:061L02.08.26
VIRiga FCSC Grobinas0:040L27.07.26
VISC GrobinasOgre United0:222D20.07.26
VISK Super NovaSC Grobinas0:020L12.07.26
LKMarupes SCSC Grobinas0:001W05.07.26
VISC GrobinasTukums 20002:031W29.06.26
VIFK JelgavaSC Grobinas1:020L
VISC GrobinasBFC Daugavpils0:010W21.08.26
VIFK LiepajaSC Grobinas1:031L17.08.26
LKFK AudaSC Grobinas2:032L10.08.26
VIRFSSC Grobinas4:061L02.08.26
VIRiga FCSC Grobinas0:040L27.07.26
VISC GrobinasOgre United0:222D20.07.26
VISK Super NovaSC Grobinas0:020L12.07.26
LKMarupes SCSC Grobinas0:001W05.07.26
VISC GrobinasTukums 20002:031W29.06.26
VIFK JelgavaSC Grobinas1:020LMecze bezpośrednie
17.08.26
LKFK AudaSC Grobinas2:032W25.06.26
VISC GrobinasFK Auda0:000D07.05.26
VIFK AudaSC Grobinas3:070W14.03.26
VISC GrobinasFK Auda0:102W09.11.25
VISC GrobinasFK Auda0:222D24.08.25
VIFK AudaSC Grobinas0:010W06.08.25
LKFK AudaSC Grobinas0:010W18.06.25
VISC GrobinasFK Auda1:112W24.04.25
VIFK AudaSC Grobinas1:020W22.09.24
VIFK AudaSC Grobinas2:020W
LKFK AudaSC Grobinas2:032W25.06.26
VISC GrobinasFK Auda0:000D07.05.26
VIFK AudaSC Grobinas3:070W14.03.26
VISC GrobinasFK Auda0:102W09.11.25
VISC GrobinasFK Auda0:222D24.08.25
VIFK AudaSC Grobinas0:010W06.08.25
LKFK AudaSC Grobinas0:010W18.06.25
VISC GrobinasFK Auda1:112W24.04.25
VIFK AudaSC Grobinas1:020W22.09.24
VIFK AudaSC Grobinas2:020WZ tym samym rywalem (4)
vs. BFC Daugavpils
vs. FK Liepaja
Teraz gra
Nadchodzące
Wyniki
Wynik
Wynik
Virsliga 2026 w liczbach
Rozegrane mecze165/182
Gole na mecz2.89
Wygrane gospodarzy44%
Remisy22%
Wygrane gości34%
Powyżej 2.5 gola55%
Obie drużyny strzeliły55%
Rzuty rożne9.6