Vila Nova vs Cuiaba, Brasileirão Série B
Brasileirão Série B?LDDDL

Vila Nova
FT
2 : 2
HT 0:0
Agg
25.9.2025 00:00
?WDWDD

Cuiaba
| M | Z | R | P | G | Pkt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7. | Cuiaba | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 32:30 | 41 |
| 12. | Vila Nova | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 26:28 | 36 |
0.98 xG 2.29
Ataki
89 76
Groźne ataki
33 33
Posiadanie piłki %
43 57
4 0 3
5
Strzały celne
7 8
Strzały niecelne
10 3 0 3
5
Zmiany
6Dogrywka
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Ostatnie mecze: Vila Nova
21.09.25
BSAthletico Paranaense BVila Nova1:020L13.09.25
BSVila NovaRemo0:011D09.09.25
BSVila NovaAthletic Club MG1:011D01.09.25
BSChapecoenseVila Nova1:122D25.08.25
BSBotafogo SP BVila Nova0:020L16.08.25
BSVila NovaGoias1:020W12.08.25
BSPaysanduVila Nova0:001W01.08.25
BSVila NovaCoritiba1:212L27.07.25
BSVolta RedondaVila Nova1:021L23.07.25
BSVila NovaCRB1:020W
BSAthletico Paranaense BVila Nova1:020L13.09.25
BSVila NovaRemo0:011D09.09.25
BSVila NovaAthletic Club MG1:011D01.09.25
BSChapecoenseVila Nova1:122D25.08.25
BSBotafogo SP BVila Nova0:020L16.08.25
BSVila NovaGoias1:020W12.08.25
BSPaysanduVila Nova0:001W01.08.25
BSVila NovaCoritiba1:212L27.07.25
BSVolta RedondaVila Nova1:021L23.07.25
BSVila NovaCRB1:020WOstatnie mecze: Cuiaba
21.09.25
BSCuiabaChapecoense0:010W14.09.25
BSOperario PRCuiaba0:111D08.09.25
BSCuiabaCRB1:010W02.09.25
BSFerroviaria SPCuiaba2:022D24.08.25
BSCuiabaAtletico GO1:122D16.08.25
BSAthletico Paranaense BCuiaba0:011D10.08.25
BSAvaiCuiaba2:020L05.08.25
BSCuiabaVolta Redonda1:020W29.07.25
BSCriciumaCuiaba1:010L24.07.25
BSCuiabaAmerica MG1:131W
BSCuiabaChapecoense0:010W14.09.25
BSOperario PRCuiaba0:111D08.09.25
BSCuiabaCRB1:010W02.09.25
BSFerroviaria SPCuiaba2:022D24.08.25
BSCuiabaAtletico GO1:122D16.08.25
BSAthletico Paranaense BCuiaba0:011D10.08.25
BSAvaiCuiaba2:020L05.08.25
BSCuiabaVolta Redonda1:020W29.07.25
BSCriciumaCuiaba1:010L24.07.25
BSCuiabaAmerica MG1:131WMecze bezpośrednie
27.05.25
BSCuiabaVila Nova1:010L11.05.24
CVCuiabaVila Nova3:042L17.04.24
CVVila NovaCuiaba1:020W22.03.23
CVCuiabaVila Nova1:011D15.03.23
CVVila NovaCuiaba0:202L08.02.21
CVVila NovaCuiaba2:030W05.02.21
CVCuiabaVila Nova10L30.11.19
BSCuiabaVila Nova0:112W27.08.19
BSVila NovaCuiaba0:000D
BSCuiabaVila Nova1:010L11.05.24
CVCuiabaVila Nova3:042L17.04.24
CVVila NovaCuiaba1:020W22.03.23
CVCuiabaVila Nova1:011D15.03.23
CVVila NovaCuiaba0:202L08.02.21
CVVila NovaCuiaba2:030W05.02.21
CVCuiabaVila Nova10L30.11.19
BSCuiabaVila Nova0:112W27.08.19
BSVila NovaCuiaba0:000DZ tym samym rywalem (4)
vs. Chapecoense
vs. CRB
Teraz gra
Nadchodzące
Wyniki
Wynik
Wynik