CD Navas vs UD Cazorla, Primera Andaluza - Jaén
Primera Andaluza - Jaén?DWLWW

CD Navas
FT
4 : 2
Agg
6.10.2024 19:00
?DWDWL

UD Cazorla
| И | В | Н | П | Г | О | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12. | UD Cazorla | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 39:59 | 34 |
| 14. | CD Navas | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39:53 | 29 |
xG
Атаки
0 0
Опасные атаки
0 0
Владение мячом %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Удары в створ
0 0
Удары мимо
0 0 0 0
Дополнительное время
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Минута
Последние матчи: CD Navas
29.09.24
PAInter de Jaén CFCD Navas0:000D22.09.24
PACD NavasCD Hispania de Torredelcampo31W15.09.24
PAUD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno BCD Navas42L28.04.24
PACD NavasCD Atlético Mengíbar21W21.04.24
PAAD LoperaCD Navas12W14.04.24
PACD NavasCD Hispania de Torredelcampo61W07.04.24
PACD NavasCarolinense CD00D23.03.24
PAVillacarrilloCD Navas30L17.03.24
PACD NavasAtletico Jaen FC01L10.03.24
PABegíjar C.F.CD Navas00D
PAInter de Jaén CFCD Navas0:000D22.09.24
PACD NavasCD Hispania de Torredelcampo31W15.09.24
PAUD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno BCD Navas42L28.04.24
PACD NavasCD Atlético Mengíbar21W21.04.24
PAAD LoperaCD Navas12W14.04.24
PACD NavasCD Hispania de Torredelcampo61W07.04.24
PACD NavasCarolinense CD00D23.03.24
PAVillacarrilloCD Navas30L17.03.24
PACD NavasAtletico Jaen FC01L10.03.24
PABegíjar C.F.CD Navas00DПоследние матчи: UD Cazorla
29.09.24
PAUD CazorlaIliturgi CF 201611D22.09.24
PACA Bailén 1808UD Cazorla01W15.09.24
PAUD CazorlaCD Villanueva del Arzobispo00D28.04.24
PAUD CazorlaBaeza C.F20W21.04.24
PACD VilchesUD Cazorla10L14.04.24
PAUD CazorlaCD Villanueva del Arzobispo02L06.04.24
PAUD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno BUD Cazorla12W23.03.24
PAUD CazorlaAtlético Mancha Real B30W17.03.24
PAInter de Jaén CFUD Cazorla14W10.03.24
PAUD CazorlaCD Atlético Mengíbar30W
PAUD CazorlaIliturgi CF 201611D22.09.24
PACA Bailén 1808UD Cazorla01W15.09.24
PAUD CazorlaCD Villanueva del Arzobispo00D28.04.24
PAUD CazorlaBaeza C.F20W21.04.24
PACD VilchesUD Cazorla10L14.04.24
PAUD CazorlaCD Villanueva del Arzobispo02L06.04.24
PAUD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno BUD Cazorla12W23.03.24
PAUD CazorlaAtlético Mancha Real B30W17.03.24
PAInter de Jaén CFUD Cazorla14W10.03.24
PAUD CazorlaCD Atlético Mengíbar30WОчные встречи
Против одного соперника (4)
vs. UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno B
15.09.24
PAUD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno BCD Navas42L06.04.24
PAUD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno BUD Cazorla12W
PAUD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno BCD Navas42L06.04.24
PAUD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno BUD Cazorla12Wvs. Inter de Jaén CF
Играет сейчас
Предстоящие
Результаты
Счёт
Счёт
Primera Andaluza - Jaén 24/25 в цифрах
Сыграно матчей240/240
Голов за матч3.24
Победы хозяев53%
Ничьи19%
Победы гостей28%
Больше 2.5 голов60%
Обе забили55%