FC Pinzgau vs USC Eugendorf, Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West?LWLLL

FC Pinzgau
FT
3 : 1
HT 1:0
Agg
13.5.2017 17:00
?WLDLL

USC Eugendorf
| И | В | Н | П | Г | О | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12. | FC Pinzgau | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33:47 | 34 |
| 14. | USC Eugendorf | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 40:66 | 30 |
xG
Атаки
0 0
Опасные атаки
0 0
Владение мячом %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Удары в створ
0 0
Удары мимо
0 0 0 0
Дополнительное время
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Минута
Последние матчи: FC Pinzgau
06.05.17
RWHohenemsFC Pinzgau2:131L03.05.17
RWSalzburger AKFC Pinzgau0:001W01.05.17
RWFC PinzgauSC Schwaz0:103L22.04.17
RWFC PinzgauWacker Innsbruck II0:001L15.04.17
RWUSK AnifFC Pinzgau1:020L07.04.17
RWSeekirchenFC Pinzgau3:030L01.04.17
RWFC PinzgauFC Kufstein0:022D25.03.17
RWSCR Altach IIFC Pinzgau3:050L18.03.17
RWFC PinzgauSV Austria Salzburg2:042W08.11.16
RWWorgl SVFC Pinzgau0:010L
RWHohenemsFC Pinzgau2:131L03.05.17
RWSalzburger AKFC Pinzgau0:001W01.05.17
RWFC PinzgauSC Schwaz0:103L22.04.17
RWFC PinzgauWacker Innsbruck II0:001L15.04.17
RWUSK AnifFC Pinzgau1:020L07.04.17
RWSeekirchenFC Pinzgau3:030L01.04.17
RWFC PinzgauFC Kufstein0:022D25.03.17
RWSCR Altach IIFC Pinzgau3:050L18.03.17
RWFC PinzgauSV Austria Salzburg2:042W08.11.16
RWWorgl SVFC Pinzgau0:010LПоследние матчи: USC Eugendorf
09.05.17
RWUSC EugendorfSV Austria Salzburg3:142W06.05.17
RWUSC EugendorfFC Kufstein0:101L01.05.17
RWSCR Altach IIUSC Eugendorf0:011D23.04.17
RWWorgl SVUSC Eugendorf1:030L15.04.17
RWUSC EugendorfSV Grodig0:103L08.04.17
RWTSV St. JohannUSC Eugendorf3:070L01.04.17
RWUSC EugendorfFC Dornbirn 19130:203L25.03.17
RWFC HardUSC Eugendorf1:021L21.03.17
RWUSC EugendorfSeekirchen0:000D05.11.16
RWUSC EugendorfHohenems1:111D
RWUSC EugendorfSV Austria Salzburg3:142W06.05.17
RWUSC EugendorfFC Kufstein0:101L01.05.17
RWSCR Altach IIUSC Eugendorf0:011D23.04.17
RWWorgl SVUSC Eugendorf1:030L15.04.17
RWUSC EugendorfSV Grodig0:103L08.04.17
RWTSV St. JohannUSC Eugendorf3:070L01.04.17
RWUSC EugendorfFC Dornbirn 19130:203L25.03.17
RWFC HardUSC Eugendorf1:021L21.03.17
RWUSC EugendorfSeekirchen0:000D05.11.16
RWUSC EugendorfHohenems1:111DОчные встречи
08.10.16
RWUSC EugendorfFC Pinzgau0:011D04.05.16
RWUSC EugendorfFC Pinzgau1:021L26.09.15
RWFC PinzgauUSC Eugendorf2:031W
RWUSC EugendorfFC Pinzgau0:011D04.05.16
RWUSC EugendorfFC Pinzgau1:021L26.09.15
RWFC PinzgauUSC Eugendorf2:031WПротив одного соперника (4)
vs. SV Austria Salzburg
vs. FC Kufstein
Играет сейчас
Предстоящие
Результаты
Счёт
Счёт