Artemisa FC logo

Куба

Artemisa FC

Результаты

20
2025 Villa Clara Artemisa FC 11
Угловые 3 : 2Жёлтые карточки 4 : 1Красные карточки 0 : 0
2025 Artemisa FC Villa Clara 23
Удары в створ 6 : 5Угловые 4 : 1Жёлтые карточки 2 : 4Красные карточки 0 : 0
2025 Artemisa FC Isla de la Juventud 03 2025 Artemisa FC Pinar del Rio 21
Угловые 2 : 6Жёлтые карточки 3 : 2Красные карточки 1 : 1
2025 La Habana Artemisa FC 52 2025 Pinar del Rio Artemisa FC 00
Угловые 5 : 4Жёлтые карточки 3 : 3Красные карточки 0 : 1
2025 Isla de la Juventud Artemisa FC 03 2025 Artemisa FC La Habana 22 2025 Artemisa FC Isla de la Juventud 30
Владение мячом 53% : 47%Удары в створ 8 : 1Угловые 7 : 6Жёлтые карточки 6 : 3Красные карточки 0 : 2
2025 Artemisa FC Pinar del Rio 13 2025 La Habana Artemisa FC 10
Владение мячом 51% : 49%Удары в створ 4 : 1Угловые 3 : 3Жёлтые карточки 2 : 2Красные карточки 0 : 0
2025 Pinar del Rio Artemisa FC 12 2025 Isla de la Juventud Artemisa FC 11 2025 Artemisa FC La Habana 22
Угловые 6 : 3Жёлтые карточки 5 : 3Красные карточки 0 : 0
2024 Pinar del Rio Artemisa FC 11
Владение мячом 52% : 48%Удары в створ 2 : 2Угловые 2 : 6Жёлтые карточки 0 : 1Красные карточки 0 : 0
2023 Artemisa FC Mayabeque 60
Владение мячом 59% : 41%Удары в створ 10 : 2Угловые 5 : 5Жёлтые карточки 1 : 1Красные карточки 0 : 1
2023 Pinar del Rio Artemisa FC 22 2023 Artemisa FC Villa Clara 30
Владение мячом 61% : 39%Удары в створ 5 : 0Угловые 5 : 1Жёлтые карточки 5 : 4Красные карточки 0 : 0
2023 La Habana Artemisa FC 21
Владение мячом 49% : 51%Удары в створ 6 : 2Угловые 1 : 2Жёлтые карточки 3 : 2Красные карточки 0 : 0
2023 Matanzas Artemisa FC 20