FC Edinburgh vs Clyde, Scottish League Two
Scottish League Two?DDWWL

FC Edinburgh
FT
0 : 3
HT 0:2
Agg
20.3.2018 20:45
?DWWLL

Clyde
| Z | V | R | P | G | B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5. | Clyde | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 52:50 | 51 |
| 9. | FC Edinburgh | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 37:62 | 30 |
xG
Útoky
0 0
Nebezpečné útoky
0 0
Držení míče %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Střely na bránu
0 0
Střely mimo
0 0 0 0
Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: FC Edinburgh
17.03.18
SLFC EdinburghStirling1:122D13.03.18
SLFC EdinburghCowdenbeath0:011D10.03.18
SLAnnan AthleticFC Edinburgh0:023W24.02.18
SLFC EdinburghElgin2:040W17.02.18
SLStenhousemuirFC Edinburgh1:010L10.02.18
SLFC EdinburghPeterhead0:000D03.02.18
SLClydeFC Edinburgh2:132L27.01.18
SLFC EdinburghAnnan Athletic2:032W13.01.18
SLFC EdinburghMontrose0:202L06.01.18
SLCowdenbeathFC Edinburgh0:202W
SLFC EdinburghStirling1:122D13.03.18
SLFC EdinburghCowdenbeath0:011D10.03.18
SLAnnan AthleticFC Edinburgh0:023W24.02.18
SLFC EdinburghElgin2:040W17.02.18
SLStenhousemuirFC Edinburgh1:010L10.02.18
SLFC EdinburghPeterhead0:000D03.02.18
SLClydeFC Edinburgh2:132L27.01.18
SLFC EdinburghAnnan Athletic2:032W13.01.18
SLFC EdinburghMontrose0:202L06.01.18
SLCowdenbeathFC Edinburgh0:202WPoslední zápasy: Clyde
17.03.18
SLAnnan AthleticClyde0:011D13.03.18
SLClydeElgin0:010W10.03.18
SLStenhousemuirClyde0:223W27.02.18
SLPeterheadClyde2:021L24.02.18
SLStirlingClyde1:121L17.02.18
SLClydeCowdenbeath0:020W10.02.18
SLBerwick RangersClyde0:001W03.02.18
SLClydeFC Edinburgh2:132W27.01.18
SLClydePeterhead0:010W20.01.18
SLMontroseClyde0:113W
SLAnnan AthleticClyde0:011D13.03.18
SLClydeElgin0:010W10.03.18
SLStenhousemuirClyde0:223W27.02.18
SLPeterheadClyde2:021L24.02.18
SLStirlingClyde1:121L17.02.18
SLClydeCowdenbeath0:020W10.02.18
SLBerwick RangersClyde0:001W03.02.18
SLClydeFC Edinburgh2:132W27.01.18
SLClydePeterhead0:010W20.01.18
SLMontroseClyde0:113WVzájemné zápasy
03.02.18
SLClydeFC Edinburgh2:132L16.09.17
SLClydeFC Edinburgh1:123W18.03.17
SLClydeFC Edinburgh0:131L04.02.17
SLFC EdinburghClyde0:000D17.12.16
SLClydeFC Edinburgh0:000D15.10.16
SLFC EdinburghClyde0:001L
SLClydeFC Edinburgh2:132L16.09.17
SLClydeFC Edinburgh1:123W18.03.17
SLClydeFC Edinburgh0:131L04.02.17
SLFC EdinburghClyde0:000D17.12.16
SLClydeFC Edinburgh0:000D15.10.16
SLFC EdinburghClyde0:001LSe stejným soupeřem (4)
vs. Annan Athletic
vs. Elgin
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre