FC Helsingor vs Skive, Betinia Liga
Betinia Liga?WWWWD

FC Helsingor
FT
0 : 0
HT 0:0
Agg
30.4.2017 13:45
?WLWLW

Skive
| Z | V | R | P | G | B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2. | Skive | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 41:51 | 49 |
| 4. | FC Helsingor | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 43:31 | 53 |
xG
Útoky
0 0
Nebezpečné útoky
0 0
Držení míče %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Střely na bránu
0 0
Střely mimo
0 0 0 0
Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: FC Helsingor
23.04.17
BLFC HelsingorHobro IK1:030W13.04.17
BLHB KøgeFC Helsingor0:002W09.04.17
BLFC HelsingorFC Roskilde0:010W02.04.17
BLFremad AmagerFC Helsingor0:212W26.03.17
BLFC HelsingorFC Fredericia0:000D20.03.17
BLVendsyssel FFFC Helsingor1:112W12.03.17
BLFC HelsingorNykobing2:030W05.03.17
BLHobro IKFC Helsingor2:020L27.11.16
BLFC HelsingorVejle0:000D20.11.16
BLFC HelsingorHB Køge0:022D
BLFC HelsingorHobro IK1:030W13.04.17
BLHB KøgeFC Helsingor0:002W09.04.17
BLFC HelsingorFC Roskilde0:010W02.04.17
BLFremad AmagerFC Helsingor0:212W26.03.17
BLFC HelsingorFC Fredericia0:000D20.03.17
BLVendsyssel FFFC Helsingor1:112W12.03.17
BLFC HelsingorNykobing2:030W05.03.17
BLHobro IKFC Helsingor2:020L27.11.16
BLFC HelsingorVejle0:000D20.11.16
BLFC HelsingorHB Køge0:022DPoslední zápasy: Skive
23.04.17
BLSkiveHB Køge1:021W13.04.17
BLFC FredericiaSkive1:020L09.04.17
BLSkiveFremad Amager3:141W30.03.17
BLFC RoskildeSkive2:131L26.03.17
BLSkiveNaestved0:121W19.03.17
BLNykobingSkive2:223W12.03.17
BLSkiveAB Copenhagen0:010W05.03.17
BLVejleSkive0:102W01.12.16
BLNaestvedSkive1:223W24.11.16
BLHobro IKSkive1:021L
BLSkiveHB Køge1:021W13.04.17
BLFC FredericiaSkive1:020L09.04.17
BLSkiveFremad Amager3:141W30.03.17
BLFC RoskildeSkive2:131L26.03.17
BLSkiveNaestved0:121W19.03.17
BLNykobingSkive2:223W12.03.17
BLSkiveAB Copenhagen0:010W05.03.17
BLVejleSkive0:102W01.12.16
BLNaestvedSkive1:223W24.11.16
BLHobro IKSkive1:021LVzájemné zápasy
03.11.16
BLSkiveFC Helsingor0:010L25.09.16
BLFC HelsingorSkive1:011D22.05.16
BLSkiveFC Helsingor0:001W06.03.16
BLFC HelsingorSkive1:021W23.08.15
BLFC HelsingorSkive0:010W
BLSkiveFC Helsingor0:010L25.09.16
BLFC HelsingorSkive1:011D22.05.16
BLSkiveFC Helsingor0:001W06.03.16
BLFC HelsingorSkive1:021W23.08.15
BLFC HelsingorSkive0:010WSe stejným soupeřem (4)
vs. HB Køge
vs. FC Fredericia
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre