FC Inter vs HIFK, Veikkausliiga
Veikkausliiga?LDLWD

FC Inter
FT
3 : 0
HT 3:0
Agg
4.8.2017 17:30
?LDLDL

HIFK
| Z | V | R | P | G | B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9. | FC Inter | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 54:57 | 38 |
| 11. | HIFK | 33 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 37:54 | 29 |
xG
Útoky
0 0
Nebezpečné útoky
0 0
Držení míče %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Střely na bránu
0 0
Střely mimo
0 0 0 0
Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: FC Inter
29.07.17
VEPS KemiFC Inter1:021L22.07.17
VEFC InterFC Ilves0:011D16.07.17
VEVPS VaasaFC Inter2:132L08.07.17
VEFC InterJJK0:040W02.07.17
VEFC InterHJK Helsinki0:011D27.06.17
VEIFK MariehamnFC Inter3:050L21.06.17
VEFC InterKuPS Kuopio0:011D17.06.17
VERoPSFC Inter0:020L03.06.17
VESJKFC Inter0:103W31.05.17
VEFC InterFC Lahti0:000D
VEPS KemiFC Inter1:021L22.07.17
VEFC InterFC Ilves0:011D16.07.17
VEVPS VaasaFC Inter2:132L08.07.17
VEFC InterJJK0:040W02.07.17
VEFC InterHJK Helsinki0:011D27.06.17
VEIFK MariehamnFC Inter3:050L21.06.17
VEFC InterKuPS Kuopio0:011D17.06.17
VERoPSFC Inter0:020L03.06.17
VESJKFC Inter0:103W31.05.17
VEFC InterFC Lahti0:000DPoslední zápasy: HIFK
31.07.17
VEHJK HelsinkiHIFK2:020L22.07.17
VEIFK MariehamnHIFK0:111D17.07.17
VEHIFKKuPS Kuopio0:214L08.07.17
VERoPSHIFK1:222D27.06.17
VEFC LahtiHIFK2:141L21.06.17
VEJJKHIFK0:003W17.06.17
VEHIFKPS Kemi0:102L14.06.17
VEHIFKSJK0:102L04.06.17
VEHIFKFC Ilves0:101L31.05.17
VEVPS VaasaHIFK0:011D
VEHJK HelsinkiHIFK2:020L22.07.17
VEIFK MariehamnHIFK0:111D17.07.17
VEHIFKKuPS Kuopio0:214L08.07.17
VERoPSHIFK1:222D27.06.17
VEFC LahtiHIFK2:141L21.06.17
VEJJKHIFK0:003W17.06.17
VEHIFKPS Kemi0:102L14.06.17
VEHIFKSJK0:102L04.06.17
VEHIFKFC Ilves0:101L31.05.17
VEVPS VaasaHIFK0:011DVzájemné zápasy
27.05.17
VEHIFKFC Inter0:102W12.09.16
VEFC InterHIFK0:000D12.06.16
VEFC InterHIFK0:010W14.04.16
VEHIFKFC Inter0:112W15.02.16
LIFC InterHIFK2:021W
VEHIFKFC Inter0:102W12.09.16
VEFC InterHIFK0:000D12.06.16
VEFC InterHIFK0:010W14.04.16
VEHIFKFC Inter0:112W15.02.16
LIFC InterHIFK2:021WSe stejným soupeřem (4)
vs. HJK Helsinki
vs. IFK Mariehamn
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre