Odd BK vs Jerv, Club Friendly Games
Club Friendly Games?LLLLL

Odd BK
FT
3 : 1
HT 1:1
Agg
31.1.2025 15:00
?LLLWW

Jerv
xG
Útoky
85 88
Nebezpečné útoky
87 51
Držení míče %
50 50
6 0 3
8
Střely na bránu
3 16
Střely mimo
7 0 0 5
7
Střídání
6Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: Odd BK
01.12.24
ELHaugesundOdd BK0:121L23.11.24
ELOdd BKBodo/Glimt0:102L10.11.24
ELSandefjordOdd BK0:010L03.11.24
ELOdd BKSK Brann0:203L27.10.24
ELLillestromOdd BK2:030L20.10.24
ELViking FKOdd BK1:233D10.10.24
CFOdd BKArendal1:020W29.09.24
ELOdd BKKFUM1:213L22.09.24
ELKristiansund BKOdd BK0:000D15.09.24
ELOdd BKTromso0:010W
ELHaugesundOdd BK0:121L23.11.24
ELOdd BKBodo/Glimt0:102L10.11.24
ELSandefjordOdd BK0:010L03.11.24
ELOdd BKSK Brann0:203L27.10.24
ELLillestromOdd BK2:030L20.10.24
ELViking FKOdd BK1:233D10.10.24
CFOdd BKArendal1:020W29.09.24
ELOdd BKKFUM1:213L22.09.24
ELKristiansund BKOdd BK0:000D15.09.24
ELOdd BKTromso0:010WPoslední zápasy: Jerv
24.01.25
CFStabaekJerv2:162L30.11.24
N1JervMjondalen0:113L24.11.24
N1MjondalenJerv0:121L09.11.24
N1JervTromsdalen1:021W03.11.24
N1TromsdalenJerv0:001W26.10.24
2DKvik Halden FKJerv0:223W19.10.24
2DJervNotodden0:000D06.10.24
2DHoddJerv0:010L29.09.24
2DJervVard Haugesund0:052W21.09.24
2DØrn HortenJerv1:011D
CFStabaekJerv2:162L30.11.24
N1JervMjondalen0:113L24.11.24
N1MjondalenJerv0:121L09.11.24
N1JervTromsdalen1:021W03.11.24
N1TromsdalenJerv0:001W26.10.24
2DKvik Halden FKJerv0:223W19.10.24
2DJervNotodden0:000D06.10.24
2DHoddJerv0:010L29.09.24
2DJervVard Haugesund0:052W21.09.24
2DØrn HortenJerv1:011DVzájemné zápasy
19.03.23
CFOdd BKJerv0:021W04.09.22
ELOdd BKJerv2:121W10.08.22
NFJervOdd BK1:223W22.05.22
ELJervOdd BK0:001W
CFOdd BKJerv0:021W04.09.22
ELOdd BKJerv2:121W10.08.22
NFJervOdd BK1:223W22.05.22
ELJervOdd BK0:001WSe stejným soupeřem (0)
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre