RB Leipzig vs Verl, Club Friendly Games
Club Friendly Games?WWLLW

RB Leipzig
FT
4 : 0
HT 1:0
Agg
1.8.2026 11:30
?WLWWW

Verl
xG
Útoky
0 0
Nebezpečné útoky
0 0
Držení míče %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Střely na bránu
0 0
Střely mimo
0 0 0 0
Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: RB Leipzig
25.07.26
CFRB LeipzigFC Ingolstadt1:010W18.07.26
CFVSG AltglienickeRB Leipzig1:112W29.05.26
MPMamelodi SundownsRB Leipzig0:131L16.05.26
BUSC FreiburgRB Leipzig2:141L09.05.26
BURB LeipzigSt Pauli1:021W02.05.26
BUBayer LeverkusenRB Leipzig2:041L24.04.26
BURB LeipzigUnion Berlin2:031W18.04.26
BUEintracht FrankfurtRB Leipzig1:113W11.04.26
BURB LeipzigBorussia M'gladbach0:010W04.04.26
BUWerder BremenRB Leipzig0:112W
CFRB LeipzigFC Ingolstadt1:010W18.07.26
CFVSG AltglienickeRB Leipzig1:112W29.05.26
MPMamelodi SundownsRB Leipzig0:131L16.05.26
BUSC FreiburgRB Leipzig2:141L09.05.26
BURB LeipzigSt Pauli1:021W02.05.26
BUBayer LeverkusenRB Leipzig2:041L24.04.26
BURB LeipzigUnion Berlin2:031W18.04.26
BUEintracht FrankfurtRB Leipzig1:113W11.04.26
BURB LeipzigBorussia M'gladbach0:010W04.04.26
BUWerder BremenRB Leipzig0:112WPoslední zápasy: Verl
26.07.26
CFVerlBremer SV3:161W18.07.26
CFWolfsburgVerl1:030L15.07.26
CFSC Paderborn 07 IIVerl0:001W11.07.26
CFVfB Schloss HolteVerl0:509W23.05.26
KWSportfreunde LotteVerl0:203W16.05.26
3LVerl1860 Munich1:030W09.05.26
3LRot-Weiss EssenVerl0:010L02.05.26
3LVerlTSV Havelse3:040W25.04.26
3LVfL OsnabruckVerl0:121L18.04.26
3LVerlFC Viktoria Köln0:020W
CFVerlBremer SV3:161W18.07.26
CFWolfsburgVerl1:030L15.07.26
CFSC Paderborn 07 IIVerl0:001W11.07.26
CFVfB Schloss HolteVerl0:509W23.05.26
KWSportfreunde LotteVerl0:203W16.05.26
3LVerl1860 Munich1:030W09.05.26
3LRot-Weiss EssenVerl0:010L02.05.26
3LVerlTSV Havelse3:040W25.04.26
3LVfL OsnabruckVerl0:121L18.04.26
3LVerlFC Viktoria Köln0:020WVzájemné zápasy
Se stejným soupeřem (0)
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre