RNK Split vs NK Vodice, 3. NL - Jug
3. NL - Jug?LLWDL

RNK Split
FT
1 : 2
HT 0:0
Agg
20.5.2023 17:30
?LLWDD

NK Vodice
| Z | V | R | P | G | B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9. | NK Vodice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41:47 | 41 |
| 15. | RNK Split | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27:52 | 27 |
xG
Útoky
0 0
Nebezpečné útoky
0 0
Držení míče %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Střely na bránu
0 0
Střely mimo
0 0 0 0
Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: RNK Split
13.05.23
3NNK GOSK DubrovnikRNK Split2:020L06.05.23
3NRNK SplitNK Urania0:001L29.04.23
3NNK UskokRNK Split0:012W22.04.23
3NRNK SplitNK Sloga Mravince1:111D15.04.23
3NNK Kamen PodbabljeRNK Split3:041L08.04.23
3NRNK SplitNK Neretva0:103L04.04.23
3NZmaj MakarskaRNK Split0:112W26.03.23
3NRNK SplitNK Junak0:001L18.03.23
3NNK HV PosedarjeRNK Split0:000D11.03.23
3NRNK SplitNK Primorac Biograd0:111D
3NNK GOSK DubrovnikRNK Split2:020L06.05.23
3NRNK SplitNK Urania0:001L29.04.23
3NNK UskokRNK Split0:012W22.04.23
3NRNK SplitNK Sloga Mravince1:111D15.04.23
3NNK Kamen PodbabljeRNK Split3:041L08.04.23
3NRNK SplitNK Neretva0:103L04.04.23
3NZmaj MakarskaRNK Split0:112W26.03.23
3NRNK SplitNK Junak0:001L18.03.23
3NNK HV PosedarjeRNK Split0:000D11.03.23
3NRNK SplitNK Primorac Biograd0:111DPoslední zápasy: NK Vodice
13.05.23
3NNK VodiceNK Neretvanac Opuzen0:113L06.05.23
3NNK ZadarNK Vodice3:171L29.04.23
3NNK VodiceNK Gosk Kastel Gomilica0:020W22.04.23
3NNK ZagoraNK Vodice0:011D15.04.23
3NNK Primorac BiogradNK Vodice0:000D11.04.23
KŽNK VodiceNK Rudar Siverić20W08.04.23
3NNK VodiceNK GOSK Dubrovnik0:101L02.04.23
3NNK UraniaNK Vodice1:010L26.03.23
3NNK VodiceNK Uskok0:203L19.03.23
3NNK Sloga MravinceNK Vodice0:101W
3NNK VodiceNK Neretvanac Opuzen0:113L06.05.23
3NNK ZadarNK Vodice3:171L29.04.23
3NNK VodiceNK Gosk Kastel Gomilica0:020W22.04.23
3NNK ZagoraNK Vodice0:011D15.04.23
3NNK Primorac BiogradNK Vodice0:000D11.04.23
KŽNK VodiceNK Rudar Siverić20W08.04.23
3NNK VodiceNK GOSK Dubrovnik0:101L02.04.23
3NNK UraniaNK Vodice1:010L26.03.23
3NNK VodiceNK Uskok0:203L19.03.23
3NNK Sloga MravinceNK Vodice0:101WVzájemné zápasy
19.11.22
3NNK VodiceRNK Split41L30.04.22
3HNK VodiceRNK Split2:142L30.10.21
3HRNK SplitNK Vodice1:040W10.04.21
3HNK VodiceRNK Split1:122D19.09.20
3HRNK SplitNK Vodice0:010W
3NNK VodiceRNK Split41L30.04.22
3HNK VodiceRNK Split2:142L30.10.21
3HRNK SplitNK Vodice1:040W10.04.21
3HNK VodiceRNK Split1:122D19.09.20
3HRNK SplitNK Vodice0:010WSe stejným soupeřem (4)
vs. NK Primorac Biograd
vs. NK GOSK Dubrovnik
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre