Sandnes Ulf 2 vs Brodd, 3rd Division, Group 3
3rd Division, Group 3?LLDLL

Sandnes Ulf 2
FT
1 : 3
HT 0:2
Agg
21.5.2023 14:00
?LWWWW

Brodd
| Z | V | R | P | G | B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5. | Brodd | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 35:32 | 40 |
| 8. | Sandnes Ulf 2 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 47:50 | 30 |
xG
Útoky
119 83
Nebezpečné útoky
74 33
Držení míče %
59 41
7 0 1
5
Střely na bránu
6 5
Střely mimo
5 3 0 3
3
Střídání
4Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: Sandnes Ulf 2
14.05.23
3DViking 2Sandnes Ulf 21:041L08.05.23
3DVidarSandnes Ulf 21:021L29.04.23
3DSandnes Ulf 2Frøya1:111D23.04.23
3DFyllingsdalenSandnes Ulf 24:252L17.04.23
3DSandnes Ulf 2Madla0:213L11.04.23
3DStaal JørpelandSandnes Ulf 21:021L19.02.23
CFSandnes Ulf 2Brodd0:102L23.10.22
3DSandnes Ulf 2Bjarg0:011D16.10.22
3DBrann 2Sandnes Ulf 25:090L08.10.22
3DSandnes Ulf 2Bremnes3:070W
3DViking 2Sandnes Ulf 21:041L08.05.23
3DVidarSandnes Ulf 21:021L29.04.23
3DSandnes Ulf 2Frøya1:111D23.04.23
3DFyllingsdalenSandnes Ulf 24:252L17.04.23
3DSandnes Ulf 2Madla0:213L11.04.23
3DStaal JørpelandSandnes Ulf 21:021L19.02.23
CFSandnes Ulf 2Brodd0:102L23.10.22
3DSandnes Ulf 2Bjarg0:011D16.10.22
3DBrann 2Sandnes Ulf 25:090L08.10.22
3DSandnes Ulf 2Bremnes3:070WPoslední zápasy: Brodd
13.05.23
3DBroddVidar0:102L06.05.23
3DEigerBrodd1:112W29.04.23
3DBroddMadla3:030W22.04.23
3DBroddBjarg0:021W15.04.23
3DBremnesBrodd0:113W11.04.23
3DBroddViking 20:103L25.03.23
CFEgersundBrodd0:030L10.03.23
CFVidarBrodd1:020L19.02.23
CFSandnes Ulf 2Brodd0:102W23.10.22
3DÅkraBrodd0:132L
3DBroddVidar0:102L06.05.23
3DEigerBrodd1:112W29.04.23
3DBroddMadla3:030W22.04.23
3DBroddBjarg0:021W15.04.23
3DBremnesBrodd0:113W11.04.23
3DBroddViking 20:103L25.03.23
CFEgersundBrodd0:030L10.03.23
CFVidarBrodd1:020L19.02.23
CFSandnes Ulf 2Brodd0:102W23.10.22
3DÅkraBrodd0:132LVzájemné zápasy
19.02.23
CFSandnes Ulf 2Brodd0:102L26.08.22
3DBroddSandnes Ulf 21:012W30.04.22
3DSandnes Ulf 2Brodd11D10.08.17
3DBroddSandnes Ulf 21:314W01.05.17
3DSandnes Ulf 2Brodd0:030W
CFSandnes Ulf 2Brodd0:102L26.08.22
3DBroddSandnes Ulf 21:012W30.04.22
3DSandnes Ulf 2Brodd11D10.08.17
3DBroddSandnes Ulf 21:314W01.05.17
3DSandnes Ulf 2Brodd0:030WSe stejným soupeřem (4)
vs. Vidar
vs. Madla
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre