Slavia Sofia vs Montana, Parva Liga
Parva Liga?LLWWD

Slavia Sofia
FT
1 : 0
HT 0:0
Agg
5.5.2017 16:30
?WLLLL

Montana
| Z | V | R | P | G | B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3. | Slavia Sofia | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 37:55 | 37 |
| 4. | Montana | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 24:66 | 15 |
xG
Útoky
0 0
Nebezpečné útoky
0 0
Držení míče %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Střely na bránu
0 0
Střely mimo
0 0 0 0
Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: Slavia Sofia
01.05.17
PLSlavia SofiaVereya0:001L22.04.17
PLSlavia SofiaBotev Plovdiv0:203L15.04.17
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia1:134W10.04.17
PLVereyaSlavia Sofia0:001W02.04.17
PLDunav RuseSlavia Sofia0:111D16.03.17
PLSlavia SofiaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1:031W12.03.17
PLPirin BlagoevgradSlavia Sofia0:040L05.03.17
PLSlavia SofiaNeftochimik 19620:103L02.03.17
PLVereyaSlavia Sofia1:030L26.02.17
PLSlavia SofiaCherno More Varna1:021W
PLSlavia SofiaVereya0:001L22.04.17
PLSlavia SofiaBotev Plovdiv0:203L15.04.17
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia1:134W10.04.17
PLVereyaSlavia Sofia0:001W02.04.17
PLDunav RuseSlavia Sofia0:111D16.03.17
PLSlavia SofiaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1:031W12.03.17
PLPirin BlagoevgradSlavia Sofia0:040L05.03.17
PLSlavia SofiaNeftochimik 19620:103L02.03.17
PLVereyaSlavia Sofia1:030L26.02.17
PLSlavia SofiaCherno More Varna1:021WPoslední zápasy: Montana
30.04.17
PLMontanaBotev Plovdiv2:021W22.04.17
PLVereyaMontana0:010L15.04.17
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia1:134L07.04.17
PLBotev PlovdivMontana2:071L31.03.17
PLBotev PlovdivMontana1:020L17.03.17
PLMontanaBeroe0:003L11.03.17
PLCSKA SofiaMontana2:021L04.03.17
PLMontanaDunav Ruse0:012L01.03.17
PLLokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaMontana0:101W26.02.17
PLMontanaPirin Blagoevgrad1:012L
PLMontanaBotev Plovdiv2:021W22.04.17
PLVereyaMontana0:010L15.04.17
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia1:134L07.04.17
PLBotev PlovdivMontana2:071L31.03.17
PLBotev PlovdivMontana1:020L17.03.17
PLMontanaBeroe0:003L11.03.17
PLCSKA SofiaMontana2:021L04.03.17
PLMontanaDunav Ruse0:012L01.03.17
PLLokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaMontana0:101W26.02.17
PLMontanaPirin Blagoevgrad1:012LVzájemné zápasy
15.04.17
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia1:134W10.12.16
PLSlavia SofiaMontana1:020W26.08.16
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia0:012W28.05.16
PLSlavia SofiaMontana2:031W02.04.16
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia0:203W03.12.15
PLSlavia SofiaMontana0:010W19.09.15
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia1:212W
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia1:134W10.12.16
PLSlavia SofiaMontana1:020W26.08.16
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia0:012W28.05.16
PLSlavia SofiaMontana2:031W02.04.16
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia0:203W03.12.15
PLSlavia SofiaMontana0:010W19.09.15
PLMontanaSlavia Sofia1:212WSe stejným soupeřem (4)
vs. Botev Plovdiv
vs. Vereya
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre