Yuen Long vs Eastern SC, Hong Kong Premier League
Hong Kong Premier League?LLWLW

Yuen Long
FT
0 : 3
HT 0:0
Agg
5.11.2017 10:30
?LLLLL

Eastern SC
| Z | V | R | P | G | B | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4. | Eastern SC | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 34:25 | 28 |
| 6. | Yuen Long | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:30 | 23 |
xG
Útoky
0 0
Nebezpečné útoky
0 0
Držení míče %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Střely na bránu
0 0
Střely mimo
0 0 0 0
Prodloužení
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minuta
Poslední zápasy: Yuen Long
28.10.17
HKYuen LongR&F1:112L14.10.17
HKSouthern DistrictYuen Long1:030L01.10.17
HKHK Rangers FCYuen Long0:101W16.09.17
HKYuen LongDreams SC1:213L10.09.17
HKYuen LongLee Man FC0:010W21.05.17
HKYuen LongSouthern District0:113L06.05.17
HKYuen LongSouth China AA0:001L22.04.17
HKYuen LongR&F1:040W15.04.17
HKYuen LongEastern SC0:404L09.04.17
HKYuen LongOrion FC0:000D
HKYuen LongR&F1:112L14.10.17
HKSouthern DistrictYuen Long1:030L01.10.17
HKHK Rangers FCYuen Long0:101W16.09.17
HKYuen LongDreams SC1:213L10.09.17
HKYuen LongLee Man FC0:010W21.05.17
HKYuen LongSouthern District0:113L06.05.17
HKYuen LongSouth China AA0:001L22.04.17
HKYuen LongR&F1:040W15.04.17
HKYuen LongEastern SC0:404L09.04.17
HKYuen LongOrion FC0:000DPoslední zápasy: Eastern SC
29.10.17
SCTai PoEastern SC4:152L30.09.17
HKOrion FCEastern SC0:010L15.09.17
HKLee Man FCEastern SC2:032L09.09.17
HKEastern SCTai Po1:013L25.08.17
HKKitcheeEastern SC0:010L11.08.17
CFMuang Thong UnitedEastern SC1:020L27.05.17
HKEastern SCSouthern District0:030W20.05.17
HKSouth China AAEastern SC0:416W09.05.17
ACKawasaki FrontaleEastern SC2:040L06.05.17
HKEastern SCKitchee0:214L
SCTai PoEastern SC4:152L30.09.17
HKOrion FCEastern SC0:010L15.09.17
HKLee Man FCEastern SC2:032L09.09.17
HKEastern SCTai Po1:013L25.08.17
HKKitcheeEastern SC0:010L11.08.17
CFMuang Thong UnitedEastern SC1:020L27.05.17
HKEastern SCSouthern District0:030W20.05.17
HKSouth China AAEastern SC0:416W09.05.17
HKEastern SCKitchee0:214LVzájemné zápasy
15.04.17
HKYuen LongEastern SC0:404L05.02.17
HKEastern SCYuen Long0:020L23.10.16
HKYuen LongEastern SC0:012L03.04.16
HKEastern SCYuen Long1:030L13.12.15
HKYuen LongEastern SC0:216L
HKYuen LongEastern SC0:404L05.02.17
HKEastern SCYuen Long0:020L23.10.16
HKYuen LongEastern SC0:012L03.04.16
HKEastern SCYuen Long1:030L13.12.15
HKYuen LongEastern SC0:216LSe stejným soupeřem (4)
vs. Orion FC
vs. Lee Man FC
Právě hraje
Nadcházející
Výsledky
Skóre
Skóre