CD Platense vs CD Vida, Liga Hondubet, Apertura
Liga Hondubet, Apertura?DLLDW

CD Platense
FT
3 : 0
HT 0:0
Agg
11.8.2019 23:00
?LDDDL

CD Vida
| MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4. | CD Vida | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:21 | 25 |
| 8. | CD Platense | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:34 | 18 |
xG
Attacks
0 0
Dangerous Attacks
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Shots On Target
0 0
Shots Off Target
0 0 0 0
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: CD Platense
04.08.19
LHCD PlatenseLobos UPNFM0:011D28.07.19
LHMotaguaCD Platense2:021L05.05.19
LHMotaguaCD Platense2:030L01.05.19
LHCD PlatenseMotagua00D27.04.19
LHReal EspanaCD Platense01W21.04.19
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:111D14.04.19
LHJuticalpaCD Platense0:020L11.04.19
LHCD PlatenseMotagua21W07.04.19
LHLobos UPNFMCD Platense20L31.03.19
LHCD PlatenseCD Olimpia1:112L
LHCD PlatenseLobos UPNFM0:011D28.07.19
LHMotaguaCD Platense2:021L05.05.19
LHMotaguaCD Platense2:030L01.05.19
LHCD PlatenseMotagua00D27.04.19
LHReal EspanaCD Platense01W21.04.19
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:111D14.04.19
LHJuticalpaCD Platense0:020L11.04.19
LHCD PlatenseMotagua21W07.04.19
LHLobos UPNFMCD Platense20L31.03.19
LHCD PlatenseCD Olimpia1:112LLast matches: CD Vida
05.08.19
LHCD VidaCD Marathon0:102L28.07.19
LHCD VidaLobos UPNFM0:011D27.04.19
LHMotaguaCD Vida1:011D21.04.19
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:111D15.04.19
LHCD VidaReal de Minas0:002L11.04.19
LHCD VidaCD Marathon1:021W07.04.19
LHJuticalpaCD Vida11D31.03.19
LHCD VidaHonduras Progreso1:021W17.03.19
LHLobos UPNFMCD Vida11D10.03.19
LHCD VidaReal Espana0:002L
LHCD VidaCD Marathon0:102L28.07.19
LHCD VidaLobos UPNFM0:011D27.04.19
LHMotaguaCD Vida1:011D21.04.19
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:111D15.04.19
LHCD VidaReal de Minas0:002L11.04.19
LHCD VidaCD Marathon1:021W07.04.19
LHJuticalpaCD Vida11D31.03.19
LHCD VidaHonduras Progreso1:021W17.03.19
LHLobos UPNFMCD Vida11D10.03.19
LHCD VidaReal Espana0:002LHead to head
21.04.19
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:111D24.02.19
LHCD VidaCD Platense0:011D28.10.18
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida22D02.09.18
LHCD VidaCD Platense0:020L04.03.18
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida31W25.01.18
LHCD VidaCD Platense1:010L26.10.17
LHCD VidaCD Platense2:030L27.08.17
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:010W23.04.17
LHCD VidaCD Platense0:010L19.02.17
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:000D
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:111D24.02.19
LHCD VidaCD Platense0:011D28.10.18
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida22D02.09.18
LHCD VidaCD Platense0:020L04.03.18
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida31W25.01.18
LHCD VidaCD Platense1:010L26.10.17
LHCD VidaCD Platense2:030L27.08.17
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:010W23.04.17
LHCD VidaCD Platense0:010L19.02.17
LHCD PlatenseCD Vida0:000DVs. same opponent (4)
vs. Lobos UPNFM
vs. Motagua
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
Liga Hondubet, Apertura 19/20 in numbers
Matches played100/100
Goals per match2.85
Home wins45%
Draws20%
Away wins35%
Over 2.5 goals53%
Both teams scored51%
1st half goals per match1.31