CSD Guaviyu vs CA Progreso, Liga de Paysandú
Liga de Paysandú?LLDLD

CSD Guaviyu
FT
0 : 0
HT 0:0
Agg
23.6.2024 19:15
?DLLDW

CA Progreso
| MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9. | CA Progreso | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9:19 | 12 |
| 14. | CSD Guaviyu | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15:33 | 5 |
xG
Attacks
0 0
Dangerous Attacks
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Shots On Target
0 0
Shots Off Target
0 0 0 0
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: CSD Guaviyu
18.06.24
LDHuracan de PaysanduCSD Guaviyu21L05.06.24
LDEstudiantil SanduceroCSD Guaviyu1:031L26.05.24
LDSportivo Independencia FCCSD Guaviyu11D19.05.24
LDCSD GuaviyuBohemios FC24L11.05.24
LDCA Juventud UnidaCSD Guaviyu0:000D05.05.24
LDCA Independiente ChaplinCSD Guaviyu22D02.05.24
LD18 de Julio FCCSD Guaviyu63L
LDHuracan de PaysanduCSD Guaviyu21L05.06.24
LDEstudiantil SanduceroCSD Guaviyu1:031L26.05.24
LDSportivo Independencia FCCSD Guaviyu11D19.05.24
LDCSD GuaviyuBohemios FC24L11.05.24
LDCA Juventud UnidaCSD Guaviyu0:000D05.05.24
LDCA Independiente ChaplinCSD Guaviyu22D02.05.24
LD18 de Julio FCCSD Guaviyu63LLast matches: CA Progreso
09.06.24
LDCA Independiente ChaplinCA Progreso0:000D05.06.24
LDHuracan de PaysanduCA Progreso4:081L30.05.24
LDBella Vista PaysanduCA Progreso10L18.05.24
LDPaysandú Rampla Juniors FCCA Progreso11D14.05.24
LDCA ProgresoSportivo Independencia FC21W09.05.24
LDCA Barrio ObreroCA Progreso41L28.04.24
LDCA ProgresoCA Litoral01L
LDCA Independiente ChaplinCA Progreso0:000D05.06.24
LDHuracan de PaysanduCA Progreso4:081L30.05.24
LDBella Vista PaysanduCA Progreso10L18.05.24
LDPaysandú Rampla Juniors FCCA Progreso11D14.05.24
LDCA ProgresoSportivo Independencia FC21W09.05.24
LDCA Barrio ObreroCA Progreso41L28.04.24
LDCA ProgresoCA Litoral01LHead to head
Vs. same opponent (4)
vs. CA Independiente Chaplin
vs. Huracan de Paysandu
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
Liga de Paysandú 2024 in numbers
Matches played147/147
Goals per match2.89
Home wins37%
Draws29%
Away wins35%
Over 2.5 goals46%
Both teams scored54%