Eutin 08 vs SV Todesfelde, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga?WDLLL

Eutin 08
FT
1 : 1
HT 1:1
Agg
21.8.2018 18:00
?DWWWW

SV Todesfelde
| MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3. | SV Todesfelde | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 70:39 | 51 |
| 9. | Eutin 08 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 60:54 | 36 |
xG
Attacks
0 0
Dangerous Attacks
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Shots On Target
0 0
Shots Off Target
0 0 0 0
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: Eutin 08
18.08.18
SHUnion NeumunsterEutin 080:204W11.08.18
SHEutin 08TSB Flensburg1:011D03.08.18
SHNTSV Strand 08Eutin 081:051L16.05.18
RNAltona 93Eutin 081:343L13.05.18
RNEutin 08SC Weiche Flensburg 080:225L05.05.18
RNEintracht Braunschweig IIEutin 080:030L01.05.18
RNHannover IIEutin 080:020L28.04.18
RNEutin 08Altona 930:041W21.04.18
RNBSV Schwarz-Weiss RehdenEutin 081:111D14.04.18
RNEutin 08VfB Oldenburg0:001L
SHUnion NeumunsterEutin 080:204W11.08.18
SHEutin 08TSB Flensburg1:011D03.08.18
SHNTSV Strand 08Eutin 081:051L16.05.18
RNAltona 93Eutin 081:343L13.05.18
RNEutin 08SC Weiche Flensburg 080:225L05.05.18
RNEintracht Braunschweig IIEutin 080:030L01.05.18
RNHannover IIEutin 080:020L28.04.18
RNEutin 08Altona 930:041W21.04.18
RNBSV Schwarz-Weiss RehdenEutin 081:111D14.04.18
RNEutin 08VfB Oldenburg0:001LLast matches: SV Todesfelde
19.08.18
SHSV TodesfeldeSV Eichede0:011D12.08.18
SHVFR NeumunsterSV Todesfelde0:203W04.08.18
SHSV TodesfeldeTSV Lagerdorf4:242W19.05.18
SHTSV WankendorfSV Todesfelde0:202W15.05.18
SHSV EichedeSV Todesfelde1:112W13.05.18
SHSV TodesfeldeVFR Neumunster0:031W05.05.18
SHSV TodesfeldeUnion Neumunster1:123L01.05.18
SHTSV LagerdorfSV Todesfelde3:244D28.04.18
SHSV TodesfeldeSV Frisia 031:012L25.04.18
SHSV TodesfeldeInter Turkspor Kiel0:001L
SHSV TodesfeldeSV Eichede0:011D12.08.18
SHVFR NeumunsterSV Todesfelde0:203W04.08.18
SHSV TodesfeldeTSV Lagerdorf4:242W19.05.18
SHTSV WankendorfSV Todesfelde0:202W15.05.18
SHSV EichedeSV Todesfelde1:112W13.05.18
SHSV TodesfeldeVFR Neumunster0:031W05.05.18
SHSV TodesfeldeUnion Neumunster1:123L01.05.18
SHTSV LagerdorfSV Todesfelde3:244D28.04.18
SHSV TodesfeldeSV Frisia 031:012L25.04.18
SHSV TodesfeldeInter Turkspor Kiel0:001LHead to head
11.03.17
SHEutin 08SV Todesfelde20W04.09.16
SHSV TodesfeldeEutin 0821L14.05.16
SHSV TodesfeldeEutin 0813W07.11.15
SHEutin 08SV Todesfelde10W
SHEutin 08SV Todesfelde20W04.09.16
SHSV TodesfeldeEutin 0821L14.05.16
SHSV TodesfeldeEutin 0813W07.11.15
SHEutin 08SV Todesfelde10WVs. same opponent (2)
vs. Union Neumunster
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 18/19 in numbers
Matches played237/237
Goals per match3.69
Home wins38%
Draws22%
Away wins40%
Over 2.5 goals68%
Both teams scored63%
1st half goals per match1.62