FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj, SuperLiga României
SuperLiga României?WLLLD

FC Botosani
FT
1 : 0
HT 0:0
Agg
21.1.2024 13:00
?LWLDD

CFR Cluj
| MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2. | CFR Cluj | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 37:21 | 36 |
| 16. | FC Botosani | 21 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 20:39 | 12 |
xG
Attacks
112 122
Dangerous Attacks
48 75
Possession %
41 59
2 0 3
0
Shots On Target
4 6
Shots Off Target
8 4 0 3
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: FC Botosani
22.12.23
SROtelul GalatiFC Botosani0:002W18.12.23
SRFC BotosaniDinamo Bucharest0:102L11.12.23
SRFC U Craiova 1948FC Botosani1:020L06.12.23
CRFC BotosaniUniversitatea Cluj0:204L02.12.23
SRFC BotosaniRapid Bucuresti0:000D24.11.23
SRPetrolul PloiestiFC Botosani0:021L12.11.23
SRFC BotosaniFC Voluntari2:133D05.11.23
SRFarul ConstantaFC Botosani0:011D02.11.23
CRCSM AlexandriaFC Botosani0:121L30.10.23
SRFC BotosaniUniversitatea Cluj0:203L
SROtelul GalatiFC Botosani0:002W18.12.23
SRFC BotosaniDinamo Bucharest0:102L11.12.23
SRFC U Craiova 1948FC Botosani1:020L06.12.23
CRFC BotosaniUniversitatea Cluj0:204L02.12.23
SRFC BotosaniRapid Bucuresti0:000D24.11.23
SRPetrolul PloiestiFC Botosani0:021L12.11.23
SRFC BotosaniFC Voluntari2:133D05.11.23
SRFarul ConstantaFC Botosani0:011D02.11.23
CRCSM AlexandriaFC Botosani0:121L30.10.23
SRFC BotosaniUniversitatea Cluj0:203LLast matches: CFR Cluj
12.01.24
CFCFR ClujGent0:012L21.12.23
SRCFR ClujUniversitatea Cluj2:040W17.12.23
SRACS SepsiCFR Cluj0:121L10.12.23
SRCFR ClujFCSB1:111D06.12.23
CRRapid BucurestiCFR Cluj0:000D02.12.23
SRCS U CraiovaCFR Cluj0:010L25.11.23
SRCFR ClujACS UTA Batrana Doamna0:000D11.11.23
SRCSM Politehnica IasiCFR Cluj2:333D06.11.23
SRAFC HermannstadtCFR Cluj0:010L02.11.23
CRUniversitatea ClujCFR Cluj1:011D
CFCFR ClujGent0:012L21.12.23
SRCFR ClujUniversitatea Cluj2:040W17.12.23
SRACS SepsiCFR Cluj0:121L10.12.23
SRCFR ClujFCSB1:111D06.12.23
CRRapid BucurestiCFR Cluj0:000D02.12.23
SRCS U CraiovaCFR Cluj0:010L25.11.23
SRCFR ClujACS UTA Batrana Doamna0:000D11.11.23
SRCSM Politehnica IasiCFR Cluj2:333D06.11.23
SRAFC HermannstadtCFR Cluj0:010L02.11.23
CRUniversitatea ClujCFR Cluj1:011DHead to head
26.08.23
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani2:031L11.12.22
SRFC BotosaniCFR Cluj0:111D14.08.22
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani0:101W31.01.22
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani1:011D11.09.21
SRFC BotosaniCFR Cluj0:010W18.05.21
SRFC BotosaniCFR Cluj0:001L28.04.21
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani2:020L08.02.21
SRFC BotosaniCFR Cluj2:121W17.10.20
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani1:121L28.07.20
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani1:010L
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani2:031L11.12.22
SRFC BotosaniCFR Cluj0:111D14.08.22
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani0:101W31.01.22
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani1:011D11.09.21
SRFC BotosaniCFR Cluj0:010W18.05.21
SRFC BotosaniCFR Cluj0:001L28.04.21
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani2:020L08.02.21
SRFC BotosaniCFR Cluj2:121W17.10.20
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani1:121L28.07.20
SRCFR ClujFC Botosani1:010LVs. same opponent (4)
vs. Universitatea Cluj
vs. Rapid Bucuresti
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
SuperLiga României 23/24 in numbers
Matches played321/321
Goals per match2.57
Home wins42%
Draws31%
Away wins27%
Over 2.5 goals48%
Both teams scored54%
Corner kicks9.2