FC Kremikovtsi Sofia vs OFC Sofia 1992 Sofia, Peta Liga - BOG Sofia
Peta Liga - BOG Sofia?LLLLL

FC Kremikovtsi Sofia
FT
3 : 3
HT 0:1
Agg
1.5.2025 15:30
?LLLLL

OFC Sofia 1992 Sofia
| MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8. | OFC Sofia 1992 Sofia | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 35:59 | 13 |
| 10. | FC Kremikovtsi Sofia | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 20:90 | 4 |
xG
Attacks
0 0
Dangerous Attacks
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Shots On Target
0 0
Shots Off Target
0 0 0 0
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: FC Kremikovtsi Sofia
13.04.25
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Zenit Filipovtsi1:415L06.04.25
PLFC Levski ChepintsiFC Kremikovtsi Sofia3:081L01.04.25
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Vrazhdebna Sofia0:436L23.03.25
PLFC Sportist 13 MirovyaneFC Kremikovtsi Sofia4:050L16.03.25
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene0:104L10.11.24
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Pobeda 1945 Sofia0:207L03.11.24
PLFC Obelya 1945 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia1:152L20.10.24
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Vihar Trebich Sofia0:327L13.10.24
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia2:060L06.10.24
PLFC Zenit FilipovtsiFC Kremikovtsi Sofia0:021L
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Zenit Filipovtsi1:415L06.04.25
PLFC Levski ChepintsiFC Kremikovtsi Sofia3:081L01.04.25
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Vrazhdebna Sofia0:436L23.03.25
PLFC Sportist 13 MirovyaneFC Kremikovtsi Sofia4:050L16.03.25
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene0:104L10.11.24
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Pobeda 1945 Sofia0:207L03.11.24
PLFC Obelya 1945 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia1:152L20.10.24
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Vihar Trebich Sofia0:327L13.10.24
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia2:060L06.10.24
PLFC Zenit FilipovtsiFC Kremikovtsi Sofia0:021LLast matches: OFC Sofia 1992 Sofia
13.04.25
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene1:112L06.04.25
PLFC Zenit FilipovtsiOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia1:242L30.03.25
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Pobeda 1945 Sofia0:409L23.03.25
PLFC Levski ChepintsiOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia2:050L16.03.25
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Obelya 1945 Sofia0:337L10.11.24
PLFC Vrazhdebna SofiaOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia3:040L03.11.24
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Vihar Trebich Sofia6:363W20.10.24
PLFC Sportist 13 MirovyaneOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia1:010L13.10.24
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia2:060W06.10.24
PLFC Partizan 2023 SvetovracheneOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia0:111D
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene1:112L06.04.25
PLFC Zenit FilipovtsiOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia1:242L30.03.25
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Pobeda 1945 Sofia0:409L23.03.25
PLFC Levski ChepintsiOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia2:050L16.03.25
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Obelya 1945 Sofia0:337L10.11.24
PLFC Vrazhdebna SofiaOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia3:040L03.11.24
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Vihar Trebich Sofia6:363W20.10.24
PLFC Sportist 13 MirovyaneOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia1:010L13.10.24
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia2:060W06.10.24
PLFC Partizan 2023 SvetovracheneOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia0:111DHead to head
13.10.24
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia2:060L28.04.24
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia0:013L10.12.23
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia4:061L22.11.23
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia0:407L
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia2:060L28.04.24
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia0:013L10.12.23
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Kremikovtsi Sofia4:061L22.11.23
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaOFC Sofia 1992 Sofia0:407LVs. same opponent (4)
vs. FC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene
16.03.25
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene0:104L13.04.25
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene1:112L
PLFC Kremikovtsi SofiaFC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene0:104L13.04.25
PLOFC Sofia 1992 SofiaFC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene1:112Lvs. FC Zenit Filipovtsi
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
Peta Liga - BOG Sofia 24/25 in numbers
Matches played199/201
Goals per match4.66
Home wins49%
Draws13%
Away wins38%
Over 2.5 goals80%
Both teams scored67%
1st half goals per match2.07