Rio Ave vs Maritimo, Liga Portugal Betclic
Liga Portugal Betclic?LLWWD

Rio Ave
FT
3 : 0
HT 2:0
Agg
10.2.2018 16:00
?LLDDL

Maritimo
| MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5. | Rio Ave | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 40:42 | 51 |
| 7. | Maritimo | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 36:49 | 47 |
xG
Attacks
0 0
Dangerous Attacks
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Shots On Target
0 0
Shots Off Target
0 0 0 0
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: Rio Ave
03.02.18
LPBenficaRio Ave0:151L29.01.18
LPPortimonenseRio Ave3:041L21.01.18
LPRio AveBoavista1:020W14.01.18
LPBelenenses SADRio Ave0:112W10.01.18
TDRio AveCD Aves1:0(4-5)44L06.01.18
LPBragaRio Ave1:121L03.01.18
LPRio AvePacos Ferreira1:042W30.12.17
TDRio AveLeixoes1:132W21.12.17
TDFC PortoRio Ave2:030L17.12.17
LPChavesRio Ave0:111D
LPBenficaRio Ave0:151L29.01.18
LPPortimonenseRio Ave3:041L21.01.18
LPRio AveBoavista1:020W14.01.18
LPBelenenses SADRio Ave0:112W10.01.18
TDRio AveCD Aves1:0(4-5)44L06.01.18
LPBragaRio Ave1:121L03.01.18
LPRio AvePacos Ferreira1:042W30.12.17
TDRio AveLeixoes1:132W21.12.17
TDFC PortoRio Ave2:030L17.12.17
LPChavesRio Ave0:111DLast matches: Maritimo
05.02.18
LPMaritimoPortimonense0:303L31.01.18
LPBoavistaMaritimo1:121L20.01.18
LPMaritimoBelenenses SAD0:000D13.01.18
LPPacos FerreiraMaritimo0:000D07.01.18
LPSportingMaritimo1:050L03.01.18
LPMaritimoChaves0:112L29.12.17
TDMaritimoCF União Madeira1:232W21.12.17
TDBelenenses SADMaritimo0:000D18.12.17
LPFC PortoMaritimo2:131L11.12.17
LPMaritimoBraga0:010W
LPMaritimoPortimonense0:303L31.01.18
LPBoavistaMaritimo1:121L20.01.18
LPMaritimoBelenenses SAD0:000D13.01.18
LPPacos FerreiraMaritimo0:000D07.01.18
LPSportingMaritimo1:050L03.01.18
LPMaritimoChaves0:112L29.12.17
TDMaritimoCF União Madeira1:232W21.12.17
TDBelenenses SADMaritimo0:000D18.12.17
LPFC PortoMaritimo2:131L11.12.17
LPMaritimoBraga0:010WHead to head
09.09.17
LPMaritimoRio Ave0:010L13.02.17
LPRio AveMaritimo0:000D03.01.17
TDMaritimoRio Ave0:010L11.09.16
LPMaritimoRio Ave0:101W18.03.16
LPRio AveMaritimo1:010W08.11.15
LPMaritimoRio Ave2:032L
LPMaritimoRio Ave0:010L13.02.17
LPRio AveMaritimo0:000D03.01.17
TDMaritimoRio Ave0:010L11.09.16
LPMaritimoRio Ave0:101W18.03.16
LPRio AveMaritimo1:010W08.11.15
LPMaritimoRio Ave2:032LVs. same opponent (4)
vs. Portimonense
vs. Boavista
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
Liga Portugal Betclic 17/18 in numbers
Matches played306/306
Goals per match2.70
Home wins52%
Draws20%
Away wins28%
Over 2.5 goals51%
Both teams scored49%
1st half goals per match1.23