SC Eltersdorf vs VfB Eichstätt, Bayernliga Nord
Bayernliga Nord?DWDLL

SC Eltersdorf
FT
1 : 1
HT 1:1
Agg
21.8.2015 18:00
?WWWWL

VfB Eichstätt
| MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2. | VfB Eichstätt | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 70:44 | 68 |
| 7. | SC Eltersdorf | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 55:55 | 48 |
xG
Attacks
0 0
Dangerous Attacks
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Shots On Target
0 0
Shots Off Target
0 0 0 0
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: SC Eltersdorf
14.08.15
BNFeucht SCSC Eltersdorf22D09.08.15
BNSC Eltersdorf1. FC Sand am Main1:032W05.08.15
BNTSV GrossbardorfSC Eltersdorf33D31.07.15
BNSC EltersdorfDJK Don Bosco Bamberg12L25.07.15
BNJahn ForchheimSC Eltersdorf32L22.07.15
BNSC EltersdorfBurglengenfeld41W18.07.15
BNSV SeligenportenSC Eltersdorf10L19.05.12
BASC EltersdorfTSV 1860 Rosenheim22D12.05.12
BAWürzburger FVSC Eltersdorf21L05.05.12
BASC EltersdorfSV Heimstetten32W
BNFeucht SCSC Eltersdorf22D09.08.15
BNSC Eltersdorf1. FC Sand am Main1:032W05.08.15
BNTSV GrossbardorfSC Eltersdorf33D31.07.15
BNSC EltersdorfDJK Don Bosco Bamberg12L25.07.15
BNJahn ForchheimSC Eltersdorf32L22.07.15
BNSC EltersdorfBurglengenfeld41W18.07.15
BNSV SeligenportenSC Eltersdorf10L19.05.12
BASC EltersdorfTSV 1860 Rosenheim22D12.05.12
BAWürzburger FVSC Eltersdorf21L05.05.12
BASC EltersdorfSV Heimstetten32WLast matches: VfB Eichstätt
15.08.15
BNVfB EichstättSV Erlenbach/Main40W08.08.15
BNVfB EichstättBayern Hof20W05.08.15
BNFeucht SCVfB Eichstätt12W01.08.15
BNVfB Eichstätt1. FC Sand am Main21W25.07.15
BNTSV GrossbardorfVfB Eichstätt20L22.07.15
BNVfB EichstättDJK Don Bosco Bamberg40W18.07.15
BNJahn ForchheimVfB Eichstätt23W
BNVfB EichstättSV Erlenbach/Main40W08.08.15
BNVfB EichstättBayern Hof20W05.08.15
BNFeucht SCVfB Eichstätt12W01.08.15
BNVfB Eichstätt1. FC Sand am Main21W25.07.15
BNTSV GrossbardorfVfB Eichstätt20L22.07.15
BNVfB EichstättDJK Don Bosco Bamberg40W18.07.15
BNJahn ForchheimVfB Eichstätt23WHead to head
Vs. same opponent (4)
vs. Feucht SC
vs. 1. FC Sand am Main
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
Bayernliga Nord 15/16 in numbers
Matches played304/304
Goals per match3.10
Home wins42%
Draws22%
Away wins35%
Over 2.5 goals60%
Both teams scored54%