Sutton Utd vs Torquay, National League
National League?DDDWD

Sutton Utd
FT
0 : 1
HT 0:0
Agg
13.4.2021 19:00
?WWWLW

Torquay
| MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sutton Utd | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 72:36 | 84 |
| 2. | Torquay | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 68:39 | 80 |
xG
Attacks
0 0
Dangerous Attacks
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Shots On Target
0 0
Shots Off Target
0 0 0 0
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: Sutton Utd
05.04.21
NLSolihull MoorsSutton Utd0:000D02.04.21
NLBoreham WoodSutton Utd0:000D27.03.21
NLHalifaxSutton Utd1:022D23.03.21
NLBromleySutton Utd0:113W20.03.21
NLSutton UtdStockport0:011D16.03.21
NLChesterfield XISutton Utd0:101W13.03.21
NLKings Lynn TownSutton Utd0:001W09.03.21
NLSutton UtdYeovil1:021W06.03.21
NLSutton UtdWrexham0:000D02.03.21
NLSutton UtdBromley0:132W
NLSolihull MoorsSutton Utd0:000D02.04.21
NLBoreham WoodSutton Utd0:000D27.03.21
NLHalifaxSutton Utd1:022D23.03.21
NLBromleySutton Utd0:113W20.03.21
NLSutton UtdStockport0:011D16.03.21
NLChesterfield XISutton Utd0:101W13.03.21
NLKings Lynn TownSutton Utd0:001W09.03.21
NLSutton UtdYeovil1:021W06.03.21
NLSutton UtdWrexham0:000D02.03.21
NLSutton UtdBromley0:132WLast matches: Torquay
10.04.21
NLTorquayWeymouth0:121W05.04.21
NLWrexhamTorquay0:001W02.04.21
NLTorquayWoking0:010W27.03.21
NLDag & RedTorquay0:010L23.03.21
NLTorquaySolihull Moors2:020W20.03.21
NLTorquayKings Lynn Town0:010W16.03.21
NLMaidenhead UtdTorquay2:041L13.03.21
NLBoreham WoodTorquay0:000D06.03.21
NLTorquayHartlepool0:101L27.02.21
FTWokingTorquay1:010L
NLTorquayWeymouth0:121W05.04.21
NLWrexhamTorquay0:001W02.04.21
NLTorquayWoking0:010W27.03.21
NLDag & RedTorquay0:010L23.03.21
NLTorquaySolihull Moors2:020W20.03.21
NLTorquayKings Lynn Town0:010W16.03.21
NLMaidenhead UtdTorquay2:041L13.03.21
NLBoreham WoodTorquay0:000D06.03.21
NLTorquayHartlepool0:101L27.02.21
FTWokingTorquay1:010LHead to head
26.01.21
NLTorquaySutton Utd0:000D07.03.20
NLSutton UtdTorquay2:020W16.11.19
NLTorquaySutton Utd1:112W20.02.18
NLTorquaySutton Utd2:223W21.11.17
NLSutton UtdTorquay0:101L25.02.17
NLTorquaySutton Utd1:123W16.08.16
NLSutton UtdTorquay1:020W
NLTorquaySutton Utd0:000D07.03.20
NLSutton UtdTorquay2:020W16.11.19
NLTorquaySutton Utd1:112W20.02.18
NLTorquaySutton Utd2:223W21.11.17
NLSutton UtdTorquay0:101L25.02.17
NLTorquaySutton Utd1:123W16.08.16
NLSutton UtdTorquay1:020WVs. same opponent (4)
vs. Wrexham
vs. Solihull Moors
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
National League 20/21 in numbers
Matches played482/482
Goals per match2.72
Home wins43%
Draws22%
Away wins35%
Over 2.5 goals53%
Both teams scored49%
1st half goals per match1.24