Wright State vs Robert Morris, NCAA
NCAA?DWWLW

Wright State
FT
1 : 2
HT 0:1
Agg
3.10.2021 00:00
?LLLWL

Robert Morris
xG
Attacks
0 0
Dangerous Attacks
0 0
Possession %
50 50
0 0 0
0
Shots On Target
0 0
Shots Off Target
0 0 0 0
Extra time
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Minute
Last matches: Wright State
29.09.21
NCWright StateMilwaukee Panthers1:111D25.09.21
NCNorthern Kentucky NorseWright State0:012W18.09.21
NCWright StateGreen Bay3:031W11.09.21
NCIUPUIWright State1:010L22.11.19
NPUniversity of Notre DameWright State0:123W16.11.19
NCMilwaukee PanthersWright State11D15.11.19
NCOakland Golden GrizzliesWright State14W11.11.19
NCGreen BayWright State01W09.11.19
NCIUPUIWright State16W06.11.19
NCWright StateBowling Green Falcons0:001L
NCWright StateMilwaukee Panthers1:111D25.09.21
NCNorthern Kentucky NorseWright State0:012W18.09.21
NCWright StateGreen Bay3:031W11.09.21
NCIUPUIWright State1:010L22.11.19
NPUniversity of Notre DameWright State0:123W16.11.19
NCMilwaukee PanthersWright State11D15.11.19
NCOakland Golden GrizzliesWright State14W11.11.19
NCGreen BayWright State01W09.11.19
NCIUPUIWright State16W06.11.19
NCWright StateBowling Green Falcons0:001LLast matches: Robert Morris
29.09.21
NCRobert MorrisOakland Golden Grizzlies0:104L25.09.21
NCPurdue Fort WayneRobert Morris2:031L18.09.21
NCRobert MorrisMilwaukee Panthers0:112L11.09.21
NCNorthern Kentucky NorseRobert Morris0:101W10.11.19
NCSaint Francis Red FlashRobert Morris1:030L01.11.19
NCRobert MorrisLIU Brooklyn03L25.10.19
NCRobert MorrisSacred Heart Pioneers51W20.10.19
NCSaint Francis Brooklyn TerriersRobert Morris2:050L11.10.19
NCRobert MorrisBryant University12L06.10.19
NCCentral Connecticut Blue DevilsRobert Morris0:113W
NCRobert MorrisOakland Golden Grizzlies0:104L25.09.21
NCPurdue Fort WayneRobert Morris2:031L18.09.21
NCRobert MorrisMilwaukee Panthers0:112L11.09.21
NCNorthern Kentucky NorseRobert Morris0:101W10.11.19
NCSaint Francis Red FlashRobert Morris1:030L01.11.19
NCRobert MorrisLIU Brooklyn03L25.10.19
NCRobert MorrisSacred Heart Pioneers51W20.10.19
NCSaint Francis Brooklyn TerriersRobert Morris2:050L11.10.19
NCRobert MorrisBryant University12L06.10.19
NCCentral Connecticut Blue DevilsRobert Morris0:113WHead to head
Vs. same opponent (4)
vs. Oakland Golden Grizzlies
15.11.19
NCOakland Golden GrizzliesWright State14W29.09.21
NCRobert MorrisOakland Golden Grizzlies0:104L
NCOakland Golden GrizzliesWright State14W29.09.21
NCRobert MorrisOakland Golden Grizzlies0:104Lvs. Milwaukee Panthers
Now Playing
Upcoming
Results
Score
Score
NCAA 2021 in numbers
Matches played962/962
Goals per match2.76
Home wins45%
Draws23%
Away wins32%
Over 2.5 goals53%
Both teams scored51%
1st half goals per match1.20