Parma U19 vs Monza U19, Campionato Primavera 2
Campionato Primavera 2?WWDWL

Parma U19
FT
Toplam - 2:2
0 : 2
HT 0:2
Agg
21.5.2022 16:00
?LWWDW

Monza U19
xG
Ataklar
0 0
Tehlikeli ataklar
0 0
Topa sahip olma %
50 50
0 0 0
0
İsabetli şutlar
0 0
İsabetsiz şutlar
0 0 0 0
Uzatma
90'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'
Dakika
Son maçlar: Parma U19
14.05.22
CPMonza U19Parma U190:002W07.05.22
CPParma U19Perugia U193:070W30.04.22
CPPerugia U19Parma U193:233D23.04.22
CPVirtus Entella U19Parma U191:113W20.04.22
CPParma U19Venezia U1904L16.04.22
CPParma U19Brescia U1900D09.04.22
CPParma U19Monza U191:010W02.04.22
CPUdinese U20Parma U191:242L19.03.22
CPCittadella U19Parma U191:122D12.03.22
CPParma U19Cremonese U191:222D
CPMonza U19Parma U190:002W07.05.22
CPParma U19Perugia U193:070W30.04.22
CPPerugia U19Parma U193:233D23.04.22
CPVirtus Entella U19Parma U191:113W20.04.22
CPParma U19Venezia U1904L16.04.22
CPParma U19Brescia U1900D09.04.22
CPParma U19Monza U191:010W02.04.22
CPUdinese U20Parma U191:242L19.03.22
CPCittadella U19Parma U191:122D12.03.22
CPParma U19Cremonese U191:222DSon maçlar: Monza U19
14.05.22
CPMonza U19Parma U190:002L07.05.22
CPPisa U19Monza U190:001W30.04.22
CPMonza U19Pisa U191:020W23.04.22
CPMonza U19Cittadella U191:011D16.04.22
CPVenezia U19Monza U190:001W09.04.22
CPParma U19Monza U191:010L02.04.22
CPMonza U19Vicenza U190:121W26.03.22
CPAlessandria U19Monza U190:202W15.03.22
CPReggiana U19Monza U190:304W12.03.22
CPMonza U19Virtus Entella U191:032W
CPMonza U19Parma U190:002L07.05.22
CPPisa U19Monza U190:001W30.04.22
CPMonza U19Pisa U191:020W23.04.22
CPMonza U19Cittadella U191:011D16.04.22
CPVenezia U19Monza U190:001W09.04.22
CPParma U19Monza U191:010L02.04.22
CPMonza U19Vicenza U190:121W26.03.22
CPAlessandria U19Monza U190:202W15.03.22
CPReggiana U19Monza U190:304W12.03.22
CPMonza U19Virtus Entella U191:032WAralarındaki maçlar
14.05.22
CPMonza U19Parma U190:002W09.04.22
CPParma U19Monza U191:010W04.12.21
CPMonza U19Parma U190:111D06.03.21
CPMonza U19Parma U190:214W03.10.20
CPParma U19Monza U190:030W
CPMonza U19Parma U190:002W09.04.22
CPParma U19Monza U191:010W04.12.21
CPMonza U19Parma U190:111D06.03.21
CPMonza U19Parma U190:214W03.10.20
CPParma U19Monza U190:030WAynı rakibe karşı (4)
vs. Cittadella U19
vs. Venezia U19
Şu an oynuyor
Yaklaşan
Sonuçlar
Skor
Skor