CD Inter Queretaro logo

Messico

CD Inter Queretaro

Risultati

20
2024 MMineros Querétaro CD Inter Queretaro 30
Tiri in porta 16 : 2Calci d’angolo 6 : 5Cartellini gialli 0 : 0Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Club la Piedad FC Querétaro 07
Tiri in porta 1 : 11Calci d’angolo 5 : 4Cartellini gialli 2 : 0Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Titanes de Querétaro 05
Tiri in porta 0 : 6Calci d’angolo 1 : 7Cartellini gialli 1 : 0Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 Estudiantes de Queretaro CD Inter Queretaro 30
Tiri in porta 10 : 4Calci d’angolo 8 : 0Cartellini gialli 0 : 3Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro CD San Juan del Río 12
Tiri in porta 1 : 3Calci d’angolo 2 : 8Cartellini gialli 2 : 1Cartellini rossi 0 : 1
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Fundadores 04
Tiri in porta 0 : 11Calci d’angolo 0 : 9Cartellini gialli 1 : 0Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 Racing de Veracruz CD Inter Queretaro 20
Calci d’angolo 5 : 0Cartellini gialli 0 : 0Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro CF Reboceros La Piedad 12
Calci d’angolo 0 : 6Cartellini gialli 2 : 1Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Aguacateros de Peribán FC 04 2024 Petroleros de Salamanca CFC CD Inter Queretaro 20
Calci d’angolo 5 : 1Cartellini gialli 4 : 2Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Irapuato Olimpo 05
Calci d’angolo 1 : 7Cartellini gialli 1 : 0Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 Deportiva Venados CD Inter Queretaro 20
Calci d’angolo 3 : 5Cartellini gialli 2 : 1Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Sporting Canamy 17
Tiri in porta 6 : 8Calci d’angolo 3 : 2Cartellini gialli 1 : 2Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 Inter Playa del Carmen CD Inter Queretaro 30
Possesso palla 49% : 51%Tiri in porta 8 : 2Calci d’angolo 2 : 1Cartellini gialli 1 : 0Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Pioneros de Cancun 10
Possesso palla 48% : 52%Tiri in porta 1 : 0Calci d’angolo 3 : 2Cartellini gialli 2 : 4Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Halcones de Zapopan 33
Possesso palla 46% : 54%Tiri in porta 4 : 4Calci d’angolo 3 : 2Cartellini gialli 1 : 3Cartellini rossi 0 : 1
2024 Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón CD Inter Queretaro 20
Possesso palla 52% : 48%Tiri in porta 4 : 5Calci d’angolo 8 : 4Cartellini gialli 1 : 3Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Lobos ULM 01 2024 CD Inter Queretaro Jaiba Brava 03
Possesso palla 39% : 61%Tiri in porta 0 : 5Calci d’angolo 3 : 14Cartellini gialli 4 : 2Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2024 CD Inter Queretaro Montaneses FC 02
Possesso palla 46% : 54%Tiri in porta 0 : 2Calci d’angolo 3 : 5Cartellini gialli 0 : 0Cartellini rossi 0 : 0