Redencao EC U20 logo

Brasile

Redencao EC U20

Risultati

14
2026 Bahia de Feira U20 Redencao EC U20 13 2026 Redencao EC U20 Vitoria BA U20 25
Tiri in porta 5 : 8Calci d’angolo 4 : 4Cartellini gialli 3 : 3Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2026 AD Leonico U20 Redencao EC U20 01 2026 Redencao EC U20 Fluminense De Feira U20 12 2026 Atletico Alagoinhas U20 Redencao EC U20 42 2026 Jacuipense U20 Redencao EC U20 41
Tiri in porta 6 : 4Calci d’angolo 9 : 6Cartellini gialli 3 : 2Cartellini rossi 0 : 1
2026 Redencao EC U20 Estrela de Marco U20 11
Tiri in porta 11 : 6Calci d’angolo 6 : 4Cartellini gialli 2 : 4Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2026 Estrela de Marco U20 Redencao EC U20 31
Tiri in porta 7 : 4Calci d’angolo 4 : 6Cartellini gialli 0 : 2Cartellini rossi 0 : 0
2026 Redencao EC U20 Jacuipense U20 03
Possesso palla 43% : 57%Tiri in porta 2 : 9Calci d’angolo 3 : 8Cartellini gialli 6 : 5Cartellini rossi 1 : 0
2026 Redencao EC U20 Atletico Alagoinhas U20 14 2026 Fluminense De Feira U20 Redencao EC U20 30 2026 Redencao EC U20 AD Leonico U20 41 2026 Vitoria BA U20 Redencao EC U20 20
Calci d’angolo 12 : 2Cartellini gialli 1 : 0
2026 Redencao EC U20 Bahia de Feira U20 03